Percent Players

PKR Top 100% Players



Rank Player Percentile YTD Total Points
123MrBigSuit90.44%21,274
124Perbie91.18%20,949
125glennie196991.91%20,794
126boldriks198792.65%20,662
127bingemma93.38%20,587
128theblade197594.12%20,116
129GALADRIELpkr94.85%20,114
130JeAnTyTImE95.59%20,058
131ManWithAce96.32%19,549
132Sportrob97.06%19,407
133Tezz198797.79%19,077
134Rhymenoceros98.53%18,557
135joemcdxxx99.26%18,495
136HoKuZpOkErZ100.00%18,086