Percent Players

PKR Top 100% Players



Rank Player Percentile YTD Total Points
120AntManB90.23%21,276
121MrBigSuit90.98%21,274
122Perbie91.73%20,949
123glennie196992.48%20,794
124bingemma93.23%20,587
125theblade197593.99%20,116
126GALADRIELpkr94.74%20,114
127JeAnTyTImE95.49%20,058
128ManWithAce96.24%19,549
129Sportrob96.99%19,407
130Tezz198797.74%19,077
131Rhymenoceros98.50%18,557
132joemcdxxx99.25%18,495
133HoKuZpOkErZ100.00%18,086