Percent Players

PKR Top 70% Players



Rank Player Percentile YTD Total Points
120rusproffn160.30%24,325
121plactuk60.80%24,325
122pauljames2061.31%24,293
123Bangers8661.81%24,250
124mikkelhp62.31%24,237
125ALONEEEE62.81%24,210
126K11PO63.32%24,018
127ChipKiller33363.82%23,867
128cheffie6964.32%23,797
129andreiwp564.82%23,769
130Raf199965.33%23,680
131madcatty65.83%23,632
132phire66.33%23,623
133Barkieboy66.83%23,601
134Psykosis67.34%23,517
135SuiCidaL67.84%23,496
136ForFoxSake68.34%23,481
137Disera68.84%23,390
138DANBRUNSON69.35%23,323
139xBIGSLICKx69.85%23,310