Percent Players

PKR Top 70% Players



Rank Player Percentile YTD Total Points
119Arjanlange7760.10%24,352
120rusproffn160.61%24,325
121plactuk61.11%24,325
122pauljames2061.62%24,293
123Bangers8662.12%24,250
124mikkelhp62.63%24,237
125ALONEEEE63.13%24,210
126K11PO63.64%24,018
127ChipKiller33364.14%23,867
128cheffie6964.65%23,797
129andreiwp565.15%23,769
130Raf199965.66%23,680
131madcatty66.16%23,632
132phire66.67%23,623
133Barkieboy67.17%23,601
134Psykosis67.68%23,517
135SuiCidaL68.18%23,496
136ForFoxSake68.69%23,481
137Disera69.19%23,390
138DANBRUNSON69.70%23,323