Percent Players

PKR Top 70% Players



Rank Player Percentile YTD Total Points
113rusproffn160.11%24,325
114plactuk60.64%24,325
115pauljames2061.17%24,293
116Bangers8661.70%24,250
117mikkelhp62.23%24,237
118ALONEEEE62.77%24,210
119K11PO63.30%24,018
120ChipKiller33363.83%23,867
121cheffie6964.36%23,797
122andreiwp564.89%23,769
123Raf199965.43%23,680
124madcatty65.96%23,632
125phire66.49%23,623
126Barkieboy67.02%23,601
127Psykosis67.55%23,517
128SuiCidaL68.09%23,496
129ForFoxSake68.62%23,481
130CelticOnyx69.15%23,454
131Disera69.68%23,390