Percent Players

PKR Top 70% Players



Rank Player Percentile YTD Total Points
118pauljames2060.51%24,293
119Bangers8661.03%24,250
120mikkelhp61.54%24,237
121ALONEEEE62.05%24,210
122K11PO62.56%24,018
123ChipKiller33363.08%23,867
124cheffie6963.59%23,797
125andreiwp564.10%23,769
126Raf199964.62%23,680
127madcatty65.13%23,632
128phire65.64%23,623
129Barkieboy66.15%23,601
130Psykosis66.67%23,517
131SuiCidaL67.18%23,496
132ForFoxSake67.69%23,481
133Disera68.21%23,390
134DANBRUNSON68.72%23,323
135xBIGSLICKx69.23%23,310
136beachboyjim69.74%23,306