Percent Players

PKR Top 70% Players



Rank Player Percentile YTD Total Points
114plactuk60.32%24,325
115pauljames2060.85%24,293
116Bangers8661.38%24,250
117mikkelhp61.90%24,237
118ALONEEEE62.43%24,210
119K11PO62.96%24,018
120ChipKiller33363.49%23,867
121cheffie6964.02%23,797
122andreiwp564.55%23,769
123Raf199965.08%23,680
124madcatty65.61%23,632
125phire66.14%23,623
126Barkieboy66.67%23,601
127Psykosis67.20%23,517
128SuiCidaL67.72%23,496
129ForFoxSake68.25%23,481
130CelticOnyx68.78%23,454
131Disera69.31%23,390
132DANBRUNSON69.84%23,323