Percent Players

PKR Top 70% Players



Rank Player Percentile YTD Total Points
121Arjanlange7760.20%24,352
122rusproffn160.70%24,325
123plactuk61.19%24,325
124pauljames2061.69%24,293
125Bangers8662.19%24,250
126mikkelhp62.69%24,237
127ALONEEEE63.18%24,210
128K11PO63.68%24,018
129ChipKiller33364.18%23,867
130cheffie6964.68%23,797
131andreiwp565.17%23,769
132Raf199965.67%23,680
133madcatty66.17%23,632
134phire66.67%23,623
135Barkieboy67.16%23,601
136Psykosis67.66%23,517
137SuiCidaL68.16%23,496
138ForFoxSake68.66%23,481
139Disera69.15%23,390
140DANBRUNSON69.65%23,323