Percent Players

PKR Top 70% Players



Rank Player Percentile YTD Total Points
116rusproffn160.42%24,325
117plactuk60.94%24,325
118pauljames2061.46%24,293
119Bangers8661.98%24,250
120mikkelhp62.50%24,237
121ALONEEEE63.02%24,210
122K11PO63.54%24,018
123ChipKiller33364.06%23,867
124cheffie6964.58%23,797
125andreiwp565.10%23,769
126Raf199965.63%23,680
127madcatty66.15%23,632
128phire66.67%23,623
129Barkieboy67.19%23,601
130Psykosis67.71%23,517
131SuiCidaL68.23%23,496
132ForFoxSake68.75%23,481
133Disera69.27%23,390
134DANBRUNSON69.79%23,323