Percent Players

PokerStars Top 30% Players



Rank Player Percentile YTD Total Points
321tikidiii20.03%5,245
322sberlocchio20.09%5,244
323Deichrapper20.15%5,236
324RhaegonT51020.21%5,236
325tzini920.27%5,236
326Civell20.34%5,234
327perfidio20.40%5,229
328lf martelo20.46%5,226
329Flow_Bambow20.52%5,225
330diablo880720.59%5,224
331matend1nun120.65%5,218
332dimitri 071320.71%5,207
333VaffancallMe20.77%5,190
334zago8520.84%5,185
335belpasso200720.90%5,183
336MuLti4ek20.96%5,176
337T-Macha21.02%5,174
338damourinio21.09%5,166
339Evgen_59121.15%5,160
340ale77921.21%5,153
341POLORIS21.27%5,147
342Ell37L21.34%5,145
343VeryBigsmart21.40%5,140
344betsascy1421.46%5,137
345horroKKs21.52%5,116
346pAtcAsh8321.58%5,097
347coinflip2121.65%5,092
348OmeletteduFR21.71%5,076
349kopakabritu21.77%5,073
350Misein21.83%5,072
351benjhxc21.90%5,063
352U0MINIEDONNE21.96%5,063
353nocturnality22.02%5,036
354masp99222.08%5,036
355sgrillex22.15%5,035
356CaIaLaPasta22.21%5,034
357vinizuxo22.27%5,033
358halvaroa22.33%5,022
359BoonsOnToast22.40%5,021
360Gord0nGeck022.46%5,015
361Chlagito22.52%5,014
362cellobg22.58%5,007
363_pauL€FauL_22.65%5,007
364bally2922.71%5,002
365nickNapoli22.77%5,000
366theboss1990222.83%4,997
367THaiFi$h22.89%4,985
368cataprasemu22.96%4,985
369PlzDontSpeak23.02%4,967
370IFOLDACES4U23.08%4,958
371shorsh9123.14%4,953
372G.L.DELEDDA23.21%4,951
373mea9123.27%4,950
374placido4723.33%4,937
375aynin23.39%4,937
376BessBarrrr23.46%4,931
377PabloPablo8723.52%4,930
378El makina75923.58%4,928
379scellone947723.64%4,922
380jo-superstar23.71%4,919
381A_Siu_Lung23.77%4,916
382FrenchToastU23.83%4,913
383parranda7923.89%4,909
38495CentoNd23.96%4,902
385pokernep.fr24.02%4,882
386STRATEGA_N_124.08%4,878
387lit0s9024.14%4,876
388DoyleSuccess24.20%4,871
389mrbluff23424.27%4,868
390sacobjd24.33%4,862
3912undercard24.39%4,858
392ILPECCATORE24.45%4,855
393Laniatem24.52%4,848
394djalexone9224.58%4,835
395RickyKaka'9024.64%4,835
396mrprinco riv24.70%4,833
397nuts1only24.77%4,831
398M.Salvini24.83%4,819
399carliuvi24.89%4,818
400MAMOHT_T24.95%4,818
401blanko1tda125.02%4,814
4027GLoRyDayS725.08%4,814
403panda943325.14%4,808
404BohVabbe25.20%4,807
405AK CALL8825.27%4,798
406PKaizer25.33%4,797
407mijaw25.39%4,795
408Otrevuota25.45%4,787
409ilboss6925.51%4,786
410aleppp25.58%4,785
411mastamansonF25.64%4,784
412galegale50125.70%4,782
413heki5525.76%4,779
414M.Myers9025.83%4,779
415Fabio1Buono25.89%4,778
416bjebjed25.95%4,771
417andr1usz26.01%4,771
418KINGHEDER26.08%4,771
419w_la_lira26.14%4,767
420sasa_boxer26.20%4,765
421max22291826.26%4,763
422Kroateh3326.33%4,762
423morganito1126.39%4,759
424POGGIAIOLO26.45%4,759
425kikeralto26.51%4,737
426varsel3kant26.58%4,732
427Handebraken26.64%4,730
428kaplov26.70%4,730
429Pokeriauju26.76%4,726
430JhonCheever26.82%4,715
431antokid1326.89%4,706
432084-BO26.95%4,703
433WhatEls327.01%4,701
434melo129527.07%4,696
435NegPL27.14%4,687
436AAgregpoawAA27.20%4,679
437MoreFishPlzz27.26%4,676
438AssoCapitoli27.32%4,675
439Stepa55288427.39%4,671
440M@rkio8427.45%4,666
441The-DwOonK27.51%4,663
442Wh4TisL0v327.57%4,662
443TheLipoFund27.64%4,656
444E.Luar90927.70%4,655
445BanicIvan27.76%4,655
446cznsnowy9127.82%4,654
447Ngileddu27.89%4,637
448PurpleShaark27.95%4,636
449FFredd28.01%4,628
450g1mm3m0ney28.07%4,626
451Overbet9128.13%4,623
452MCKotnascher28.20%4,619
453Mortan2328.26%4,613
454zawarella28.32%4,608
455ZyzzRaver28.38%4,601
456MoroMorellos28.45%4,601
457olhack28.51%4,600
458Rothen291128.57%4,600
459takter7928.63%4,594
460dav56128.70%4,588
461zlale28.76%4,583
462MICHELE991128.82%4,581
463JasonX8528.88%4,581
464OstapBender828.95%4,571
465majiko1529.01%4,569
466Vesparos29.07%4,569
467Pescadita3429.13%4,568
468PowellJam29.20%4,568
469maviiice29.26%4,563
470beronzzz29.32%4,562
471J-Rich9229.38%4,557
472andryguen29.44%4,556
473jmsantos1029.51%4,538
474HIP-HOP109229.57%4,536
475theczar1929.63%4,533
476speach_9029.69%4,532
477samirua229.76%4,530
478ilM1ssil329.82%4,529
479CZPablos29.88%4,528
480badhaze2429.94%4,525