Percent Players

PokerStars Top 30% Players



Rank Player Percentile YTD Total Points
287athenaace99820.07%4,792
288Otrevuota20.14%4,787
289Hushed-up20.21%4,784
290yellowhat20.28%4,762
291brainsdead20.35%4,755
292sgrillex20.42%4,747
293!B4RB4RA20.49%4,745
294uWannaLoan?20.56%4,744
295IaMaLLinAny220.63%4,740
296thelusor8920.70%4,739
297kikeralto20.77%4,737
298Quintinio5420.84%4,737
299smudgey8920.91%4,727
300saromao20.98%4,725
301mafiadu8321.05%4,724
302Bianchini8221.12%4,716
302powers-of-9321.12%4,716
304elfenekXII21.26%4,707
305sylverstein21.33%4,705
306084-BO21.40%4,703
307HIP-HOP109221.47%4,699
308CarderK21.54%4,699
309GUIG'S331021.61%4,695
310Kaziukoninho21.68%4,693
311NegPL21.75%4,687
312Nikal721.82%4,687
313benjhxc21.89%4,686
314REMIP0721.96%4,680
315lenulard12322.03%4,676
316dulek_jason22.10%4,675
317Internecik22.17%4,672
318HandShop22.24%4,672
319Roroflush22.31%4,669
320The-DwOonK22.38%4,663
321Phantomes12422.45%4,656
322E.Luar90922.52%4,655
323jaggalo123122.59%4,655
324cznsnowy9122.66%4,654
325espinh0622.73%4,648
326X-Gambit8322.80%4,644
327nldonk9322.87%4,644
328sacrebleuinv22.94%4,644
329Foldforwin3323.01%4,637
330Mttlemonde23.08%4,630
331laktin9423.15%4,626
332g1mm3m0ney23.22%4,626
333Il-Giuglia23.29%4,622
334Mortan2323.36%4,613
335OohLaLa8823.43%4,609
336la_bolos23.50%4,606
337Rai$erRamon123.57%4,602
338ZyzzRaver23.64%4,601
33919JAHJAH9223.71%4,600
340Madness9223.78%4,598
3414bet Boy23.85%4,590
342mrJunir23.92%4,590
343LaCouleur97s23.99%4,587
344valerion924.06%4,582
345toutalsuguet24.13%4,582
346JasonX8524.20%4,581
347TigerManPL24.27%4,576
348folliabartko24.34%4,574
349shana_gana24.41%4,571
350maviiice24.48%4,563
351LuckyyyF1sh24.55%4,554
352bjolla724.62%4,544
353Idonkare24.69%4,536
354Moorman124.76%4,535
355antokid1324.83%4,535
356Peppeds724.90%4,532
357huisclos3324.97%4,523
358Huit-et-neuf25.04%4,522
359M3caG03nTi25.10%4,522
360csc8925.17%4,510
361dariobonzo25.24%4,507
362usherpeter9025.31%4,505
363morganito1125.38%4,501
364AAssDuive25.45%4,499
365gr0schat25.52%4,493
366TheDegenFund25.59%4,492
367nickNapoli25.66%4,487
368Misein25.73%4,484
369dugao8125.80%4,483
370The RTinnion25.87%4,482
371sasa_boxer25.94%4,480
372Tegesik26.01%4,478
373OmeletteduFR26.08%4,477
374jojophilo26.15%4,476
375rmgil9226.22%4,465
376BenjiPrice226.29%4,462
377Píí 3,141526.36%4,457
378ImGianlusp9226.43%4,456
379N0tori0us_B26.50%4,453
380melone76126.57%4,441
381choumyy26.64%4,439
382mement_mori26.71%4,439
383Rand0mD0nk26.78%4,433
384k1ingartur26.85%4,429
385Gaessss26.92%4,428
386fabolous00826.99%4,424
38799MuCkYoU9927.06%4,422
388Tomatee27.13%4,422
389mOOvEsAlliN27.20%4,416
390GL4MeOnly27.27%4,414
391OMG?_?JOKER27.34%4,413
392Drk C0nfdant27.41%4,409
393PabloKakalo27.48%4,408
394Pokeriauju27.55%4,406
395Venndetta66627.62%4,403
396achil0727.69%4,386
397DIEGO.S.7927.76%4,385
398fred147227.83%4,383
399di3gao27.90%4,382
400crifa837727.97%4,377
401ThePunish328.04%4,377
402Gemmaths28.11%4,376
403¿¿toneecho??28.18%4,372
404Audrey.COM28.25%4,372
405Nüsskenbein28.32%4,371
406nicoboris1428.39%4,371
407BigDipper13128.46%4,365
408JimmyJacques28.53%4,359
409beksman7328.60%4,358
410sick_chatard28.67%4,356
411KingBobo!3228.74%4,352
412Ale.KJ2428.81%4,351
413iAct.VolanD28.88%4,347
414steva1028.95%4,337
415alexdif6729.02%4,335
416speach_9029.09%4,330
417Kàrolijanas29.16%4,329
418MishaAK829.23%4,328
419Peppe29198729.30%4,326
420GeorgeAKK29.37%4,319
421NiceHand1629.44%4,316
422Rowniwn29.51%4,315
423psyhoagromor29.58%4,314
424bluffpas1729.65%4,313
425FromTheHel329.72%4,312
426triantafill29.79%4,311
427alberto.m729.86%4,308
428unsemn29.93%4,306
429cashmastarr30.00%4,304