Percent Players

PokerStars Top 30% Players



Rank Player Percentile YTD Total Points
335CaIaLaPasta20.02%5,034
336vinizuxo20.08%5,033
337rdcrsn20.14%5,027
338BoonsOnToast20.20%5,021
339sirtenzoe.fr20.26%5,020
340Gord0nGeck020.32%5,015
341yorepresento20.38%4,996
342AleAsto220.44%4,993
343cataprasemu20.50%4,985
344wack2daworm20.56%4,969
345fcgb4ever3320.62%4,967
346Blackadd3r20.68%4,965
347bungakat20.74%4,939
348placido4720.80%4,937
349El makina75920.86%4,928
350A_Siu_Lung20.92%4,916
351FrenchToastU20.98%4,913
352Kasher Soze21.04%4,909
353FábioC.p.br21.10%4,908
354Xinbama21.16%4,906
355Blunty200421.22%4,903
356MrVinss21.28%4,891
357pokernep.fr21.34%4,882
358IMar10121.40%4,882
359Évolvé21.46%4,872
360mrbluff23421.52%4,868
361aleppp21.58%4,865
362DonPokey21.64%4,862
363fernandopipp21.70%4,855
364GiusDadamo21.76%4,853
365h3seimberg9521.82%4,839
366slimyzzzzz21.88%4,838
367M@rkio8421.94%4,837
368djalexone9222.00%4,835
369aristippe22.06%4,832
370underdogggg@22.12%4,824
371nocturnality22.18%4,822
372MAMOHT_T22.24%4,818
373blanko1tda122.30%4,814
374JoffreyBB22.36%4,814
375Bubbalurig22.41%4,811
376panda943322.47%4,809
377Leg0LaS8422.53%4,808
3781M$BOY22.59%4,806
379PKaizer22.65%4,797
380elsalamander22.71%4,797
381mijaw22.77%4,795
382thx4urm0n3y22.83%4,794
383athenaace99822.89%4,792
384Otrevuota22.95%4,787
385Hushed-up23.01%4,784
386andr1usz23.07%4,771
387yellowhat23.13%4,762
388morganito1123.19%4,759
389brainsdead23.25%4,755
390sgrillex23.31%4,747
391!B4RB4RA23.37%4,745
392uWannaLoan?23.43%4,744
393IaMaLLinAny223.49%4,740
394thelusor8923.55%4,739
395kikeralto23.61%4,737
396Quintinio5423.67%4,737
397smudgey8923.73%4,727
398saromao23.79%4,725
399mafiadu8323.85%4,724
400Bianchini8223.91%4,716
400powers-of-9323.91%4,716
402elfenekXII24.03%4,707
403sylverstein24.09%4,705
404084-BO24.15%4,703
405HIP-HOP109224.21%4,699
406CarderK24.27%4,699
407GUIG'S331024.33%4,695
408Kaziukoninho24.39%4,693
409NegPL24.45%4,687
410Nikal724.51%4,687
411REMIP0724.57%4,680
412lenulard12324.63%4,676
413Internecik24.69%4,672
414HandShop24.75%4,672
415Roroflush24.81%4,669
416The-DwOonK24.87%4,663
417Phantomes12424.93%4,656
418E.Luar90924.99%4,655
419BanicIvan25.04%4,655
420jaggalo123125.10%4,655
421cznsnowy9125.16%4,654
422espinh0625.22%4,648
423X-Gambit8325.28%4,644
424nldonk9325.34%4,644
425sacrebleuinv25.40%4,644
426Foldforwin3325.46%4,637
427Mttlemonde25.52%4,630
428laktin9425.58%4,626
429g1mm3m0ney25.64%4,626
430Il-Giuglia25.70%4,622
431Mortan2325.76%4,613
432OohLaLa8825.82%4,609
433la_bolos25.88%4,606
434Rai$erRamon125.94%4,602
435ZyzzRaver26.00%4,601
43619JAHJAH9226.06%4,600
437Madness9226.12%4,598
4384bet Boy26.18%4,590
439mrJunir26.24%4,590
440LaCouleur97s26.30%4,587
441valerion926.36%4,582
442toutalsuguet26.42%4,582
443JasonX8526.48%4,581
444TigerManPL26.54%4,576
445folliabartko26.60%4,574
446shana_gana26.66%4,571
447maviiice26.72%4,563
448LuckyyyF1sh26.78%4,554
449bjolla726.84%4,544
450Idonkare26.90%4,536
451antokid1326.96%4,535
452Peppeds727.02%4,532
453CZPablos27.08%4,528
454badhaze2427.14%4,525
455AsKingKongAs27.20%4,524
456huisclos3327.26%4,523
457Huit-et-neuf27.32%4,522
458M3caG03nTi27.38%4,522
459ncrzy27.44%4,512
460csc8927.50%4,510
461dariobonzo27.56%4,507
462usherpeter9027.62%4,505
463AAssDuive27.67%4,499
464gr0schat27.73%4,493
465TheDegenFund27.79%4,492
466nickNapoli27.85%4,487
467dugao8127.91%4,483
468The RTinnion27.97%4,482
469sasa_boxer28.03%4,480
470Tegesik28.09%4,478
471OmeletteduFR28.15%4,477
472jojophilo28.21%4,476
473rmgil9228.27%4,465
474BenjiPrice228.33%4,462
475Píí 3,141528.39%4,457
476ImGianlusp9228.45%4,456
477N0tori0us_B28.51%4,453
478melone76128.57%4,441
479choumyy28.63%4,439
480mement_mori28.69%4,439
481Rand0mD0nk28.75%4,433
482k1ingartur28.81%4,429
483Gaessss28.87%4,428
484fabolous00828.93%4,424
48599MuCkYoU9928.99%4,422
486Tomatee29.05%4,422
487mOOvEsAlliN29.11%4,416
488GL4MeOnly29.17%4,414
489OMG?_?JOKER29.23%4,413
490Drk C0nfdant29.29%4,409
491PabloKakalo29.35%4,408
492Pokeriauju29.41%4,406
493Venndetta66629.47%4,403
494achil0729.53%4,386
495DIEGO.S.7929.59%4,385
496fred147229.65%4,383
497di3gao29.71%4,382
498crifa837729.77%4,377
499ThePunish329.83%4,377
500Gemmaths29.89%4,376
501¿¿toneecho??29.95%4,372