Percent Players

PokerStars Top 30% Players



Rank Player Percentile YTD Total Points
307francesc830020.04%6,185
308SeryAce20.10%6,181
309FietsDePutIn20.17%6,163
310nyquilholic20.24%6,142
311StrungOut120.30%6,125
312Ode-Un20.37%6,116
313jknack1020.43%6,111
314khaled278720.50%6,101
315ZOUZOUNI199820.56%6,100
316kursplunk20.63%6,085
317Zockerdima20.69%6,074
318Le_Blem120.76%6,064
319OzzyM9120.82%6,062
320Yattago20.89%6,040
321MwFromDD20.95%6,030
322Die Ventura21.02%6,026
323shillAlaillA21.08%6,026
324MakeMeHappy921.15%6,008
325Durrden21.21%5,958
326NegPL21.28%5,946
327RLOG21.34%5,944
328dito_na_me21.41%5,925
329II-NoOaR-II21.48%5,923
330LeDuc Bolos21.54%5,921
331boulette4321.61%5,912
332mouelzi21.67%5,887
333RovoDice21.74%5,879
334wtrudngstaph21.80%5,869
335imhunty21.87%5,866
336Hoegh9321.93%5,866
337jeanlouis7722.00%5,845
338karlito91122.06%5,816
339mikulitafr22.13%5,797
340kingh0lli22.19%5,764
341POKERBET6922.26%5,760
342gilouuu6115122.32%5,731
343Jenndo22.39%5,730
344ThisIsLone22.45%5,724
345deiale198322.52%5,713
346junkyboy760022.58%5,682
347mole$tyle$22.65%5,652
348VinceVegaMFR22.72%5,651
349platoniko22.78%5,637
350Weserwels22.85%5,630
351kasben198822.91%5,619
352Lucas195722.98%5,610
353Sergei038423.04%5,606
354Mavericci23.11%5,597
355Grävlings23.17%5,573
356Kabotajoe23.24%5,561
357napofigo23.30%5,556
358OohLaLa8823.37%5,545
359MBSFN2BJB23.43%5,516
360gahzito123.50%5,482
361jvieiradias823.56%5,482
362angelus0319823.63%5,470
363supp7123.69%5,465
364pikachu12123.76%5,454
365((daanoo81))23.83%5,452
366hellblood123.89%5,421
367Paranoya91623.96%5,384
368DHUSTLER1524.02%5,367
369MoreFishPlzz24.09%5,336
370Olli44424.15%5,332
371stragerpoker24.22%5,326
372vedo1ecarte24.28%5,319
373baneris24.35%5,318
374chopchik124.41%5,286
375Frenzuh24.48%5,279
376FreierBoy24.54%5,278
377Frakenbok24.61%5,264
378JamaisBluff24.67%5,259
379bigoots24.74%5,258
380Kaschkusch24.80%5,257
381Jownz Pownz24.87%5,245
38244 loomiz 4424.93%5,242
383elayu2325.00%5,226
384panda943325.07%5,223
385Sanjay_277725.13%5,210
386ImTheNuts125.20%5,203
387HandShop25.26%5,200
388z1zz1.d25.33%5,199
389Biggemens25.39%5,195
390horyna1025.46%5,188
391danipesis25.52%5,185
392mottybd25.59%5,184
393sexygee25.65%5,183
394daPEPEhu25.72%5,182
395Tim Piper25.78%5,182
396kba1985022225.85%5,164
397fred_volpe25.91%5,163
398wack2daworm25.98%5,151
399Iege artis.26.04%5,149
400Chlagito26.11%5,136
401danechka199126.17%5,133
402jodomi1300926.24%5,129
403LoveSushis26.31%5,114
404Fabaz26.37%5,113
405METZMAGNY26.44%5,108
406sick_chatard26.50%5,106
407AceFireBzH26.57%5,085
408Fantaorangee26.63%5,070
409la_bolos26.70%5,069
410toreboxe8026.76%5,063
411CoinCoin6026.83%5,060
412Bashov.fr26.89%5,056
413Karan Radia26.96%5,037
414WEST INDIZ7427.02%5,033
415sirtenzoe.fr27.09%5,020
416PrivateShow127.15%5,017
417.MAWAAW.27.22%5,011
418Xodd27.28%5,003
419yorepresento27.35%4,996
420cremolan27.42%4,984
421Kasher Soze27.48%4,975
422jipvis27.55%4,971
423fcgb4ever3327.61%4,967
424riggednutz27.68%4,959
425Stepa55288427.74%4,957
426Bonds25252527.81%4,955
427NoraB2327.87%4,942
428L_and_Kira27.94%4,936
429Miss-PokerA28.00%4,934
430calin-poker28.07%4,931
431MatejK992SLO28.13%4,930
432powers-of-9328.20%4,929
433OmeletteduFR28.26%4,925
434LeVietF0u28.33%4,919
435SWANNNNN28.39%4,914
436Xinbama28.46%4,906
4371Jugaton28.52%4,899
438X-Gambit8328.59%4,897
439forboon28.66%4,896
440allan13_71x28.72%4,895
441Ki$$MyAA28.79%4,887
442matofs7728.85%4,885
443IMar10128.92%4,882
444Mictian8828.98%4,866
445eckowezen29.05%4,857
446sherl0ckfr0g29.11%4,855
447benjhxc29.18%4,847
448jonron2129.24%4,838
449Gar2laPéCh'29.31%4,834
450aristippe29.37%4,832
451tikidiii29.44%4,820
452FrenchToastU29.50%4,817
453JoffreyBB29.57%4,814
454Parodysiu77729.63%4,813
455Bubbalurig29.70%4,811
4561M$BOY29.77%4,806
457elsalamander29.83%4,797
458RS23.fr29.90%4,793
459athenaace99829.96%4,792