Percent Players

PokerStars Top 30% Players



Rank Player Percentile YTD Total Points
313Otrevuota20.03%4,787
314Hushed-up20.09%4,784
315andr1usz20.15%4,771
316yellowhat20.22%4,762
317morganito1120.28%4,759
318brainsdead20.35%4,755
319sgrillex20.41%4,747
320!B4RB4RA20.47%4,745
321uWannaLoan?20.54%4,744
322IaMaLLinAny220.60%4,740
323thelusor8920.67%4,739
324kikeralto20.73%4,737
325Quintinio5420.79%4,737
326smudgey8920.86%4,727
327saromao20.92%4,725
328mafiadu8320.99%4,724
329Bianchini8221.05%4,716
329powers-of-9321.05%4,716
331elfenekXII21.18%4,707
332sylverstein21.24%4,705
333084-BO21.31%4,703
334HIP-HOP109221.37%4,699
335CarderK21.43%4,699
336GUIG'S331021.50%4,695
337Kaziukoninho21.56%4,693
338NegPL21.63%4,687
339Nikal721.69%4,687
340REMIP0721.75%4,680
341lenulard12321.82%4,676
342dulek_jason21.88%4,675
343Internecik21.95%4,672
344HandShop22.01%4,672
345Roroflush22.07%4,669
346The-DwOonK22.14%4,663
347Phantomes12422.20%4,656
348E.Luar90922.26%4,655
349jaggalo123122.33%4,655
350cznsnowy9122.39%4,654
351espinh0622.46%4,648
352X-Gambit8322.52%4,644
353nldonk9322.58%4,644
354sacrebleuinv22.65%4,644
355Foldforwin3322.71%4,637
356Mttlemonde22.78%4,630
357laktin9422.84%4,626
358g1mm3m0ney22.90%4,626
359Il-Giuglia22.97%4,622
360Mortan2323.03%4,613
361OohLaLa8823.10%4,609
362la_bolos23.16%4,606
363Rai$erRamon123.22%4,602
364ZyzzRaver23.29%4,601
36519JAHJAH9223.35%4,600
366Madness9223.42%4,598
3674bet Boy23.48%4,590
368mrJunir23.54%4,590
369LaCouleur97s23.61%4,587
370valerion923.67%4,582
371toutalsuguet23.74%4,582
372JasonX8523.80%4,581
373TigerManPL23.86%4,576
374folliabartko23.93%4,574
375shana_gana23.99%4,571
376maviiice24.06%4,563
377LuckyyyF1sh24.12%4,554
378bjolla724.18%4,544
379Idonkare24.25%4,536
380Moorman124.31%4,535
381antokid1324.38%4,535
382Peppeds724.44%4,532
383badhaze2424.50%4,525
384AsKingKongAs24.57%4,524
385huisclos3324.63%4,523
386Huit-et-neuf24.70%4,522
387M3caG03nTi24.76%4,522
388ncrzy24.82%4,512
389csc8924.89%4,510
390dariobonzo24.95%4,507
391usherpeter9025.02%4,505
392AAssDuive25.08%4,499
393gr0schat25.14%4,493
394TheDegenFund25.21%4,492
395nickNapoli25.27%4,487
396dugao8125.34%4,483
397The RTinnion25.40%4,482
398sasa_boxer25.46%4,480
399Tegesik25.53%4,478
400OmeletteduFR25.59%4,477
401jojophilo25.66%4,476
402rmgil9225.72%4,465
403BenjiPrice225.78%4,462
404Píí 3,141525.85%4,457
405ImGianlusp9225.91%4,456
406N0tori0us_B25.98%4,453
407melone76126.04%4,441
408choumyy26.10%4,439
409mement_mori26.17%4,439
410Rand0mD0nk26.23%4,433
411k1ingartur26.30%4,429
412Gaessss26.36%4,428
413fabolous00826.42%4,424
41499MuCkYoU9926.49%4,422
415Tomatee26.55%4,422
416mOOvEsAlliN26.62%4,416
417GL4MeOnly26.68%4,414
418OMG?_?JOKER26.74%4,413
419Drk C0nfdant26.81%4,409
420PabloKakalo26.87%4,408
421Pokeriauju26.94%4,406
422Venndetta66627.00%4,403
423achil0727.06%4,386
424DIEGO.S.7927.13%4,385
425fred147227.19%4,383
426di3gao27.26%4,382
427crifa837727.32%4,377
428ThePunish327.38%4,377
429Gemmaths27.45%4,376
430¿¿toneecho??27.51%4,372
431Audrey.COM27.58%4,372
432Nüsskenbein27.64%4,371
433nicoboris1427.70%4,371
434theboss1990227.77%4,365
435BigDipper13127.83%4,365
436JimmyJacques27.90%4,359
437beksman7327.96%4,358
438sick_chatard28.02%4,356
439KingBobo!3228.09%4,352
440Ale.KJ2428.15%4,351
441iAct.VolanD28.22%4,347
442steva1028.28%4,337
443alexdif6728.34%4,335
444speach_9028.41%4,330
445Kàrolijanas28.47%4,329
446MishaAK828.53%4,328
447Peppe29198728.60%4,326
448L4stLaugh28.66%4,320
449GeorgeAKK28.73%4,319
450NiceHand1628.79%4,316
451Rowniwn28.85%4,315
452psyhoagromor28.92%4,314
453bluffpas1728.98%4,313
454FromTheHel329.05%4,312
455triantafill29.11%4,311
456alberto.m729.17%4,308
457unsemn29.24%4,306
458cashmastarr29.30%4,304
459lokaf4597429.37%4,303
460jean kesstou29.43%4,300
461TwistingEcho29.49%4,295
462coinflip2129.56%4,287
463kheldar201029.62%4,285
464Ouaicht'asvu29.69%4,281
465delamuerte6229.75%4,279
466fra81029.81%4,276
467vedo1ecarte29.88%4,274
468M.Ghiglione29.94%4,272