Percent Players

PokerStars Top 30% Players



Rank Player Percentile YTD Total Points
357bungakat20.02%4,939
358placido4720.08%4,937
359El makina75920.13%4,928
360A_Siu_Lung20.19%4,916
361FrenchToastU20.25%4,913
362Kasher Soze20.30%4,909
363FábioC.p.br20.36%4,908
364Xinbama20.42%4,906
365Blunty200420.47%4,903
366MrVinss20.53%4,891
367pokernep.fr20.58%4,882
368IMar10120.64%4,882
369Évolvé20.70%4,872
370mrbluff23420.75%4,868
371aleppp20.81%4,865
372DonPokey20.86%4,862
373fernandopipp20.92%4,855
374GiusDadamo20.98%4,853
375h3seimberg9521.03%4,839
376KingBobo!3221.09%4,839
377slimyzzzzz21.14%4,838
378M@rkio8421.20%4,837
379djalexone9221.26%4,835
380aristippe21.31%4,832
381underdogggg@21.37%4,824
382nocturnality21.42%4,822
383MAMOHT_T21.48%4,818
384blanko1tda121.54%4,814
385JoffreyBB21.59%4,814
386Bubbalurig21.65%4,811
387panda943321.71%4,809
388Leg0LaS8421.76%4,808
3891M$BOY21.82%4,806
390AK CALL8821.87%4,798
391PKaizer21.93%4,797
392elsalamander21.99%4,797
393mijaw22.04%4,795
394thx4urm0n3y22.10%4,794
395athenaace99822.15%4,792
396Otrevuota22.21%4,787
397Hushed-up22.27%4,784
398andr1usz22.32%4,771
399yellowhat22.38%4,762
400morganito1122.43%4,759
401brainsdead22.49%4,755
402sgrillex22.55%4,747
403!B4RB4RA22.60%4,745
404uWannaLoan?22.66%4,744
405IaMaLLinAny222.71%4,740
406thelusor8922.77%4,739
407kikeralto22.83%4,737
408Quintinio5422.88%4,737
409smudgey8922.94%4,727
410saromao23.00%4,725
411mafiadu8323.05%4,724
412Bianchini8223.11%4,716
412powers-of-9323.11%4,716
414OMG?_?JOKER23.22%4,715
415elfenekXII23.28%4,707
416antokid1323.33%4,706
417sylverstein23.39%4,705
418084-BO23.44%4,703
419HIP-HOP109223.50%4,699
420CarderK23.56%4,699
421GUIG'S331023.61%4,695
422Kaziukoninho23.67%4,693
423NegPL23.72%4,687
424Nikal723.78%4,687
425REMIP0723.84%4,680
426lenulard12323.89%4,676
427Internecik23.95%4,672
428HandShop24.00%4,672
429Roroflush24.06%4,669
430The-DwOonK24.12%4,663
431Phantomes12424.17%4,656
432E.Luar90924.23%4,655
433BanicIvan24.28%4,655
434jaggalo123124.34%4,655
435cznsnowy9124.40%4,654
436espinh0624.45%4,648
437X-Gambit8324.51%4,644
438nldonk9324.57%4,644
439sacrebleuinv24.62%4,644
440Foldforwin3324.68%4,637
441Mttlemonde24.73%4,630
442laktin9424.79%4,626
443g1mm3m0ney24.85%4,626
444Mortan2324.90%4,613
445OohLaLa8824.96%4,609
446la_bolos25.01%4,606
447Rai$erRamon125.07%4,602
448ZyzzRaver25.13%4,601
44919JAHJAH9225.18%4,600
450Madness9225.24%4,598
4514bet Boy25.29%4,590
452mrJunir25.35%4,590
453LaCouleur97s25.41%4,587
454valerion925.46%4,582
455toutalsuguet25.52%4,582
456JasonX8525.57%4,581
457TigerManPL25.63%4,576
458barabbic25.69%4,575
459folliabartko25.74%4,574
460shana_gana25.80%4,571
461majiko1525.86%4,569
462maviiice25.91%4,563
463J-Rich9225.97%4,557
464LuckyyyF1sh26.02%4,554
465bjolla726.08%4,544
466Idonkare26.14%4,536
467cellobg26.19%4,533
468Peppeds726.25%4,532
469CZPablos26.30%4,528
470badhaze2426.36%4,525
471AsKingKongAs26.42%4,524
472huisclos3326.47%4,523
473Huit-et-neuf26.53%4,522
474M3caG03nTi26.58%4,522
475ncrzy26.64%4,512
476csc8926.70%4,510
477dariobonzo26.75%4,507
478usherpeter9026.81%4,505
479AAssDuive26.86%4,499
480gr0schat26.92%4,493
481TheDegenFund26.98%4,492
482nickNapoli27.03%4,487
483dugao8127.09%4,483
484The RTinnion27.15%4,482
485sasa_boxer27.20%4,480
486Tegesik27.26%4,478
487OmeletteduFR27.31%4,477
488jojophilo27.37%4,476
489rmgil9227.43%4,465
490BenjiPrice227.48%4,462
491Píí 3,141527.54%4,457
492ImGianlusp9227.59%4,456
493N0tori0us_B27.65%4,453
494melone76127.71%4,441
495choumyy27.76%4,439
496mement_mori27.82%4,439
497Rand0mD0nk27.87%4,433
498k1ingartur27.93%4,429
499Gaessss27.99%4,428
500fabolous00828.04%4,424
50199MuCkYoU9928.10%4,422
502Tomatee28.15%4,422
503mOOvEsAlliN28.21%4,416
504GL4MeOnly28.27%4,414
505Drk C0nfdant28.32%4,409
506PabloKakalo28.38%4,408
507Pokeriauju28.44%4,406
508Venndetta66628.49%4,403
509OwNuRssouL28.55%4,389
510steva1028.60%4,387
511achil0728.66%4,386
512DIEGO.S.7928.72%4,385
513fred147228.77%4,383
514di3gao28.83%4,382
515crifa837728.88%4,377
516ThePunish328.94%4,377
517Gemmaths29.00%4,376
518¿¿toneecho??29.05%4,372
519Audrey.COM29.11%4,372
520Nüsskenbein29.16%4,371
521nicoboris1429.22%4,371
522theboss1990229.28%4,365
523BigDipper13129.33%4,365
524JimmyJacques29.39%4,359
525beksman7329.44%4,358
526sick_chatard29.50%4,356
527Ale.KJ2429.56%4,351
528iAct.VolanD29.61%4,347
529alexdif6729.67%4,335
530speach_9029.73%4,330
531Kàrolijanas29.78%4,329
532MishaAK829.84%4,328
533Peppe29198729.89%4,326
534L4stLaugh29.95%4,320