Percent Players

PokerStars Top 30% Players



Rank Player Percentile YTD Total Points
362A_Siu_Lung20.01%4,916
363FrenchToastU20.07%4,913
364Kasher Soze20.12%4,909
365FábioC.p.br20.18%4,908
366Xinbama20.23%4,906
367Blunty200420.29%4,903
368MrVinss20.34%4,891
369pokernep.fr20.40%4,882
370IMar10120.45%4,882
371Évolvé20.51%4,872
372mrbluff23420.56%4,868
373aleppp20.62%4,865
374DonPokey20.67%4,862
375fernandopipp20.73%4,855
376ILPECCATORE20.79%4,855
377GiusDadamo20.84%4,853
378h3seimberg9520.90%4,839
379KingBobo!3220.95%4,839
380slimyzzzzz21.01%4,838
381M@rkio8421.06%4,837
382djalexone9221.12%4,835
383aristippe21.17%4,832
384underdogggg@21.23%4,824
385nocturnality21.28%4,822
386MAMOHT_T21.34%4,818
387blanko1tda121.39%4,814
388JoffreyBB21.45%4,814
389Bubbalurig21.50%4,811
390panda943321.56%4,809
391Leg0LaS8421.61%4,808
3921M$BOY21.67%4,806
393AK CALL8821.72%4,798
394PKaizer21.78%4,797
395elsalamander21.84%4,797
396mijaw21.89%4,795
397thx4urm0n3y21.95%4,794
398athenaace99822.00%4,792
399Otrevuota22.06%4,787
400Hushed-up22.11%4,784
401M.Myers9022.17%4,779
402andr1usz22.22%4,771
403yellowhat22.28%4,762
404morganito1122.33%4,759
405brainsdead22.39%4,755
406sgrillex22.44%4,747
407!B4RB4RA22.50%4,745
408uWannaLoan?22.55%4,744
409IaMaLLinAny222.61%4,740
410thelusor8922.66%4,739
411kikeralto22.72%4,737
412Quintinio5422.78%4,737
413smudgey8922.83%4,727
414saromao22.89%4,725
415mafiadu8322.94%4,724
416Bianchini8223.00%4,716
416powers-of-9323.00%4,716
418elfenekXII23.11%4,707
419antokid1323.16%4,706
420sylverstein23.22%4,705
421084-BO23.27%4,703
422HIP-HOP109223.33%4,699
423CarderK23.38%4,699
424GUIG'S331023.44%4,695
425Kaziukoninho23.49%4,693
426NegPL23.55%4,687
427Nikal723.60%4,687
428REMIP0723.66%4,680
429lenulard12323.71%4,676
430Internecik23.77%4,672
431HandShop23.83%4,672
432Roroflush23.88%4,669
433The-DwOonK23.94%4,663
434Phantomes12423.99%4,656
435E.Luar90924.05%4,655
436BanicIvan24.10%4,655
437jaggalo123124.16%4,655
438cznsnowy9124.21%4,654
439espinh0624.27%4,648
440X-Gambit8324.32%4,644
441nldonk9324.38%4,644
442sacrebleuinv24.43%4,644
443Foldforwin3324.49%4,637
444Mttlemonde24.54%4,630
445laktin9424.60%4,626
446g1mm3m0ney24.65%4,626
447Mortan2324.71%4,613
448OohLaLa8824.77%4,609
449la_bolos24.82%4,606
450Rai$erRamon124.88%4,602
451ZyzzRaver24.93%4,601
45219JAHJAH9224.99%4,600
453Madness9225.04%4,598
4544bet Boy25.10%4,590
455mrJunir25.15%4,590
456LaCouleur97s25.21%4,587
457valerion925.26%4,582
458toutalsuguet25.32%4,582
459JasonX8525.37%4,581
460TigerManPL25.43%4,576
461barabbic25.48%4,575
462folliabartko25.54%4,574
463shana_gana25.59%4,571
464majiko1525.65%4,569
465maviiice25.70%4,563
466J-Rich9225.76%4,557
467LuckyyyF1sh25.82%4,554
468bjolla725.87%4,544
469Idonkare25.93%4,536
470cellobg25.98%4,533
471Peppeds726.04%4,532
472CZPablos26.09%4,528
473badhaze2426.15%4,525
474AsKingKongAs26.20%4,524
475huisclos3326.26%4,523
476Huit-et-neuf26.31%4,522
477M3caG03nTi26.37%4,522
478ncrzy26.42%4,512
479csc8926.48%4,510
480dariobonzo26.53%4,507
481usherpeter9026.59%4,505
482AAssDuive26.64%4,499
483gr0schat26.70%4,493
484TheDegenFund26.76%4,492
485nickNapoli26.81%4,487
486dugao8126.87%4,483
487The RTinnion26.92%4,482
488sasa_boxer26.98%4,480
489Tegesik27.03%4,478
490OmeletteduFR27.09%4,477
491jojophilo27.14%4,476
492rmgil9227.20%4,465
493BenjiPrice227.25%4,462
494Píí 3,141527.31%4,457
495ImGianlusp9227.36%4,456
496N0tori0us_B27.42%4,453
497melone76127.47%4,441
498choumyy27.53%4,439
499PowerBluff9127.58%4,439
500mement_mori27.64%4,439
501Rand0mD0nk27.69%4,433
502k1ingartur27.75%4,429
503Gaessss27.81%4,428
504fabolous00827.86%4,424
50599MuCkYoU9927.92%4,422
506Tomatee27.97%4,422
507mOOvEsAlliN28.03%4,416
508GL4MeOnly28.08%4,414
509Drk C0nfdant28.14%4,409
510PabloKakalo28.19%4,408
511Pokeriauju28.25%4,406
512Venndetta66628.30%4,403
513OwNuRssouL28.36%4,389
514steva1028.41%4,387
515achil0728.47%4,386
516DIEGO.S.7928.52%4,385
517fred147228.58%4,383
518di3gao28.63%4,382
519crifa837728.69%4,377
520ThePunish328.75%4,377
521Gemmaths28.80%4,376
522¿¿toneecho??28.86%4,372
523Audrey.COM28.91%4,372
524Nüsskenbein28.97%4,371
525nicoboris1429.02%4,371
526theboss1990229.08%4,365
527BigDipper13129.13%4,365
528JimmyJacques29.19%4,359
529beksman7329.24%4,358
530sick_chatard29.30%4,356
531Ale.KJ2429.35%4,351
532iAct.VolanD29.41%4,347
533alexdif6729.46%4,335
534speach_9029.52%4,330
535Kàrolijanas29.57%4,329
536MishaAK829.63%4,328
537L4stLaugh29.68%4,320
538GeorgeAKK29.74%4,319
539NiceHand1629.80%4,316
540Rowniwn29.85%4,315
541psyhoagromor29.91%4,314
542bluffpas1729.96%4,313