Percent Players

PokerStars Top 30% Players



Rank Player Percentile YTD Total Points
385M1ghtyDucks20.01%5,132
386LoveSushis20.06%5,114
387J0hn Mcclean20.11%5,107
388pAtcAsh8320.17%5,097
389I GRIND THIS20.22%5,095
390fabio_bruxo20.27%5,093
391marrapa8120.32%5,092
392J3LLYFI5H20.37%5,089
393AceFireBzH20.43%5,085
394notarius8320.48%5,081
395FabriRossi20.53%5,075
396kopakabritu20.58%5,073
397Misein20.63%5,072
398joapmm20.69%5,065
399benjhxc20.74%5,063
400CoinCoin6020.79%5,060
401Le_Blem120.84%5,060
402dennishtm20.89%5,059
403Bashov.fr20.95%5,056
404METZMAGNY21.00%5,047
405Perrymejsen21.05%5,044
406masp99221.10%5,036
407CaIaLaPasta21.15%5,034
408vinizuxo21.21%5,033
409rdcrsn21.26%5,027
410halvaroa21.31%5,022
411BoonsOnToast21.36%5,021
412sirtenzoe.fr21.41%5,020
413Gord0nGeck021.47%5,015
414bally2921.52%5,002
415yorepresento21.57%4,996
416AleAsto221.62%4,993
417cataprasemu21.67%4,985
418wack2daworm21.73%4,969
419fcgb4ever3321.78%4,967
420Blackadd3r21.83%4,965
421mea9121.88%4,950
422bungakat21.93%4,939
423placido4721.99%4,937
424aynin22.04%4,937
425El makina75922.09%4,928
426A_Siu_Lung22.14%4,916
427FrenchToastU22.19%4,913
428Kasher Soze22.25%4,909
429FábioC.p.br22.30%4,908
430Xinbama22.35%4,906
431Blunty200422.40%4,903
432MrVinss22.45%4,891
433pokernep.fr22.51%4,882
434IMar10122.56%4,882
435RhaegonT51022.61%4,872
436Évolvé22.66%4,872
437mrbluff23422.71%4,868
438aleppp22.77%4,865
439DonPokey22.82%4,862
440fernandopipp22.87%4,855
441ILPECCATORE22.92%4,855
442GiusDadamo22.97%4,853
443h3seimberg9523.02%4,839
444KingBobo!3223.08%4,839
445slimyzzzzz23.13%4,838
446M@rkio8423.18%4,837
447djalexone9223.23%4,835
448aristippe23.28%4,832
449underdogggg@23.34%4,824
450nocturnality23.39%4,822
451MAMOHT_T23.44%4,818
452blanko1tda123.49%4,814
453JoffreyBB23.54%4,814
454Bubbalurig23.60%4,811
455panda943323.65%4,809
456Leg0LaS8423.70%4,808
4571M$BOY23.75%4,806
458AK CALL8823.80%4,798
459PKaizer23.86%4,797
460elsalamander23.91%4,797
461mijaw23.96%4,795
462thx4urm0n3y24.01%4,794
463athenaace99824.06%4,792
464Otrevuota24.12%4,787
465Hushed-up24.17%4,784
466heki5524.22%4,779
467M.Myers9024.27%4,779
468andr1usz24.32%4,771
469yellowhat24.38%4,762
470morganito1124.43%4,759
471brainsdead24.48%4,755
472sgrillex24.53%4,747
473!B4RB4RA24.58%4,745
474IaMaLLinAny224.64%4,740
475thelusor8924.69%4,739
476kikeralto24.74%4,737
477Quintinio5424.79%4,737
478Handebraken24.84%4,730
479smudgey8924.90%4,727
480saromao24.95%4,725
481mafiadu8325.00%4,724
482Bianchini8225.05%4,716
482powers-of-9325.05%4,716
484elfenekXII25.16%4,707
485antokid1325.21%4,706
486sylverstein25.26%4,705
487084-BO25.31%4,703
488HIP-HOP109225.36%4,699
489CarderK25.42%4,699
490Pokeriauju25.47%4,696
491GUIG'S331025.52%4,695
492Kaziukoninho25.57%4,693
493NegPL25.62%4,687
494Nikal725.68%4,687
495REMIP0725.73%4,680
496lenulard12325.78%4,676
497Internecik25.83%4,672
498HandShop25.88%4,672
499Roroflush25.94%4,669
500The-DwOonK25.99%4,663
501Phantomes12426.04%4,656
502E.Luar90926.09%4,655
503BanicIvan26.14%4,655
504jaggalo123126.20%4,655
505cznsnowy9126.25%4,654
506espinh0626.30%4,648
507X-Gambit8326.35%4,644
508nldonk9326.40%4,644
509sacrebleuinv26.46%4,644
510Foldforwin3326.51%4,637
511Mttlemonde26.56%4,630
512laktin9426.61%4,626
513g1mm3m0ney26.66%4,626
514Mortan2326.72%4,613
515OohLaLa8826.77%4,609
516la_bolos26.82%4,606
517Rai$erRamon126.87%4,602
518ZyzzRaver26.92%4,601
51919JAHJAH9226.98%4,600
520Madness9227.03%4,598
5214bet Boy27.08%4,590
522mrJunir27.13%4,590
523LaCouleur97s27.18%4,587
524valerion927.23%4,582
525toutalsuguet27.29%4,582
526JasonX8527.34%4,581
527TigerManPL27.39%4,576
528barabbic27.44%4,575
529folliabartko27.49%4,574
530shana_gana27.55%4,571
531majiko1527.60%4,569
532maviiice27.65%4,563
533J-Rich9227.70%4,557
534LuckyyyF1sh27.75%4,554
535bjolla727.81%4,544
536Idonkare27.86%4,536
537cellobg27.91%4,533
538Peppeds727.96%4,532
539CZPablos28.01%4,528
540badhaze2428.07%4,525
541AsKingKongAs28.12%4,524
542huisclos3328.17%4,523
543Huit-et-neuf28.22%4,522
544M3caG03nTi28.27%4,522
545takter7928.33%4,519
546ncrzy28.38%4,512
547csc8928.43%4,510
548dariobonzo28.48%4,507
549usherpeter9028.53%4,505
550Reimroc22228.59%4,501
551AAssDuive28.64%4,499
552gr0schat28.69%4,493
553TheDegenFund28.74%4,492
554nickNapoli28.79%4,487
555dugao8128.85%4,483
556The RTinnion28.90%4,482
557sasa_boxer28.95%4,480
558Tegesik29.00%4,478
559OmeletteduFR29.05%4,477
560jojophilo29.11%4,476
561Shansovne41529.16%4,473
562rmgil9229.21%4,465
563samirua229.26%4,463
564BenjiPrice229.31%4,462
565Píí 3,141529.37%4,457
566ImGianlusp9229.42%4,456
567N0tori0us_B29.47%4,453
568melone76129.52%4,441
569choumyy29.57%4,439
570PowerBluff9129.63%4,439
571mement_mori29.68%4,439
572Rand0mD0nk29.73%4,433
573k1ingartur29.78%4,429
574Gaessss29.83%4,428
575fabolous00829.89%4,424
57699MuCkYoU9929.94%4,422
577Tomatee29.99%4,422