Percent Players

PokerStars Top 30% Players



Rank Player Percentile YTD Total Points
297brainsdead20.07%4,755
298sgrillex20.14%4,747
299!B4RB4RA20.20%4,745
300uWannaLoan?20.27%4,744
301IaMaLLinAny220.34%4,740
302thelusor8920.41%4,739
303kikeralto20.47%4,737
304Quintinio5420.54%4,737
305smudgey8920.61%4,727
306saromao20.68%4,725
307mafiadu8320.74%4,724
308Bianchini8220.81%4,716
308powers-of-9320.81%4,716
310elfenekXII20.95%4,707
311sylverstein21.01%4,705
312084-BO21.08%4,703
313HIP-HOP109221.15%4,699
314CarderK21.22%4,699
315GUIG'S331021.28%4,695
316Kaziukoninho21.35%4,693
317NegPL21.42%4,687
318Nikal721.49%4,687
319REMIP0721.55%4,680
320lenulard12321.62%4,676
321dulek_jason21.69%4,675
322Internecik21.76%4,672
323HandShop21.82%4,672
324Roroflush21.89%4,669
325The-DwOonK21.96%4,663
326Phantomes12422.03%4,656
327E.Luar90922.09%4,655
328jaggalo123122.16%4,655
329cznsnowy9122.23%4,654
330espinh0622.30%4,648
331X-Gambit8322.36%4,644
332nldonk9322.43%4,644
333sacrebleuinv22.50%4,644
334Foldforwin3322.57%4,637
335Mttlemonde22.64%4,630
336laktin9422.70%4,626
337g1mm3m0ney22.77%4,626
338Il-Giuglia22.84%4,622
339Mortan2322.91%4,613
340OohLaLa8822.97%4,609
341la_bolos23.04%4,606
342Rai$erRamon123.11%4,602
343ZyzzRaver23.18%4,601
34419JAHJAH9223.24%4,600
345Madness9223.31%4,598
3464bet Boy23.38%4,590
347mrJunir23.45%4,590
348LaCouleur97s23.51%4,587
349valerion923.58%4,582
350toutalsuguet23.65%4,582
351JasonX8523.72%4,581
352TigerManPL23.78%4,576
353folliabartko23.85%4,574
354shana_gana23.92%4,571
355maviiice23.99%4,563
356LuckyyyF1sh24.05%4,554
357bjolla724.12%4,544
358Idonkare24.19%4,536
359Moorman124.26%4,535
360antokid1324.32%4,535
361Peppeds724.39%4,532
362huisclos3324.46%4,523
363Huit-et-neuf24.53%4,522
364M3caG03nTi24.59%4,522
365csc8924.66%4,510
366dariobonzo24.73%4,507
367usherpeter9024.80%4,505
368morganito1124.86%4,501
369AAssDuive24.93%4,499
370gr0schat25.00%4,493
371TheDegenFund25.07%4,492
372nickNapoli25.14%4,487
373dugao8125.20%4,483
374The RTinnion25.27%4,482
375badhaze2425.34%4,481
376sasa_boxer25.41%4,480
377Tegesik25.47%4,478
378OmeletteduFR25.54%4,477
379jojophilo25.61%4,476
380rmgil9225.68%4,465
381BenjiPrice225.74%4,462
382Píí 3,141525.81%4,457
383ImGianlusp9225.88%4,456
384N0tori0us_B25.95%4,453
385melone76126.01%4,441
386choumyy26.08%4,439
387mement_mori26.15%4,439
388Rand0mD0nk26.22%4,433
389k1ingartur26.28%4,429
390Gaessss26.35%4,428
391fabolous00826.42%4,424
39299MuCkYoU9926.49%4,422
393Tomatee26.55%4,422
394mOOvEsAlliN26.62%4,416
395GL4MeOnly26.69%4,414
396OMG?_?JOKER26.76%4,413
397Drk C0nfdant26.82%4,409
398PabloKakalo26.89%4,408
399Pokeriauju26.96%4,406
400Venndetta66627.03%4,403
401ncrzy27.09%4,400
402achil0727.16%4,386
403AsKingKongAs27.23%4,386
404DIEGO.S.7927.30%4,385
405fred147227.36%4,383
406di3gao27.43%4,382
407crifa837727.50%4,377
408ThePunish327.57%4,377
409Gemmaths27.64%4,376
410¿¿toneecho??27.70%4,372
411Audrey.COM27.77%4,372
412Nüsskenbein27.84%4,371
413nicoboris1427.91%4,371
414BigDipper13127.97%4,365
415JimmyJacques28.04%4,359
416beksman7328.11%4,358
417sick_chatard28.18%4,356
418KingBobo!3228.24%4,352
419Ale.KJ2428.31%4,351
420iAct.VolanD28.38%4,347
421steva1028.45%4,337
422alexdif6728.51%4,335
423speach_9028.58%4,330
424Kàrolijanas28.65%4,329
425MishaAK828.72%4,328
426Peppe29198728.78%4,326
427GeorgeAKK28.85%4,319
428NiceHand1628.92%4,316
429L4stLaugh28.99%4,315
430Rowniwn29.05%4,315
431psyhoagromor29.12%4,314
432bluffpas1729.19%4,313
433FromTheHel329.26%4,312
434triantafill29.32%4,311
435Slaitovic29.39%4,309
436alberto.m729.46%4,308
437unsemn29.53%4,306
438cashmastarr29.59%4,304
439lokaf4597429.66%4,303
440TwistingEcho29.73%4,295
441jean kesstou29.80%4,292
442coinflip2129.86%4,287
443kheldar201029.93%4,285
444Ouaicht'asvu30.00%4,281