Percent Players

PokerStars Top 30% Players



Rank Player Percentile YTD Total Points
306SAMSCOTT320.03%6,214
307SeryAce20.09%6,181
308FietsDePutIn20.16%6,163
309nyquilholic20.22%6,142
310StrungOut120.29%6,125
311Ode-Un20.35%6,116
312jknack1020.42%6,111
313khaled278720.48%6,101
314ZOUZOUNI199820.55%6,100
315kursplunk20.62%6,085
316Zockerdima20.68%6,074
317Le_Blem120.75%6,064
318OzzyM9120.81%6,062
319Yattago20.88%6,040
320MwFromDD20.94%6,030
321Die Ventura21.01%6,026
322shillAlaillA21.07%6,026
323MakeMeHappy921.14%6,008
324Durrden21.20%5,958
325NegPL21.27%5,946
326RLOG21.34%5,944
327dito_na_me21.40%5,925
328II-NoOaR-II21.47%5,923
329LeDuc Bolos21.53%5,921
330boulette4321.60%5,912
331mouelzi21.66%5,887
332RovoDice21.73%5,879
333wtrudngstaph21.79%5,869
334imhunty21.86%5,866
335Hoegh9321.92%5,866
336jeanlouis7721.99%5,845
337karlito91122.06%5,816
338mikulitafr22.12%5,797
339kingh0lli22.19%5,764
340POKERBET6922.25%5,760
341gilouuu6115122.32%5,731
342Jenndo22.38%5,730
343ThisIsLone22.45%5,724
344deiale198322.51%5,713
345junkyboy760022.58%5,682
346mole$tyle$22.64%5,652
347VinceVegaMFR22.71%5,651
348platoniko22.77%5,637
349Weserwels22.84%5,630
350kasben198822.91%5,619
351Lucas195722.97%5,610
352Sergei038423.04%5,606
353Mavericci23.10%5,597
354Grävlings23.17%5,573
355Kabotajoe23.23%5,561
356napofigo23.30%5,556
357OohLaLa8823.36%5,545
358MBSFN2BJB23.43%5,516
359gahzito123.49%5,482
360jvieiradias823.56%5,482
361angelus0319823.63%5,470
362pikachu12123.69%5,454
363((daanoo81))23.76%5,452
364hellblood123.82%5,421
365Paranoya91623.89%5,384
366DHUSTLER1523.95%5,367
367MoreFishPlzz24.02%5,336
368Olli44424.08%5,332
369stragerpoker24.15%5,326
370vedo1ecarte24.21%5,319
371baneris24.28%5,318
372chopchik124.35%5,286
373Frenzuh24.41%5,279
374FreierBoy24.48%5,278
375Frakenbok24.54%5,264
376JamaisBluff24.61%5,259
377bigoots24.67%5,258
378Kaschkusch24.74%5,257
379Jownz Pownz24.80%5,245
38044 loomiz 4424.87%5,242
381elayu2324.93%5,226
382panda943325.00%5,223
383Sanjay_277725.07%5,210
384ImTheNuts125.13%5,203
385HandShop25.20%5,200
386z1zz1.d25.26%5,199
387Biggemens25.33%5,195
388horyna1025.39%5,188
389danipesis25.46%5,185
390mottybd25.52%5,184
391sexygee25.59%5,183
392daPEPEhu25.65%5,182
393Tim Piper25.72%5,182
394kba1985022225.79%5,164
395fred_volpe25.85%5,163
396wack2daworm25.92%5,151
397Iege artis.25.98%5,149
398danechka199126.05%5,133
399jodomi1300926.11%5,129
400LoveSushis26.18%5,114
401Fabaz26.24%5,113
402METZMAGNY26.31%5,108
403sick_chatard26.37%5,106
404AceFireBzH26.44%5,085
405Fantaorangee26.51%5,070
406la_bolos26.57%5,069
407toreboxe8026.64%5,063
408CoinCoin6026.70%5,060
409Bashov.fr26.77%5,056
410francesc830026.83%5,040
411Karan Radia26.90%5,037
412WEST INDIZ7426.96%5,033
413Chlagito27.03%5,020
414sirtenzoe.fr27.09%5,020
415PrivateShow127.16%5,017
416supp7127.23%5,015
417.MAWAAW.27.29%5,011
418Xodd27.36%5,003
419yorepresento27.42%4,996
420cremolan27.49%4,984
421Kasher Soze27.55%4,975
422jipvis27.62%4,971
423fcgb4ever3327.68%4,967
424riggednutz27.75%4,959
425Stepa55288427.81%4,957
426Bonds25252527.88%4,955
427NoraB2327.95%4,942
428L_and_Kira28.01%4,936
429Miss-PokerA28.08%4,934
430calin-poker28.14%4,931
431MatejK992SLO28.21%4,930
432powers-of-9328.27%4,929
433OmeletteduFR28.34%4,925
434LeVietF0u28.40%4,919
435SWANNNNN28.47%4,914
436Xinbama28.53%4,906
4371Jugaton28.60%4,899
438X-Gambit8328.66%4,897
439forboon28.73%4,896
440allan13_71x28.80%4,895
441Ki$$MyAA28.86%4,887
442matofs7728.93%4,885
443IMar10128.99%4,882
444Mictian8829.06%4,866
445eckowezen29.12%4,857
446sherl0ckfr0g29.19%4,855
447benjhxc29.25%4,847
448jonron2129.32%4,838
449Gar2laPéCh'29.38%4,834
450aristippe29.45%4,832
451tikidiii29.52%4,820
452FrenchToastU29.58%4,817
453JoffreyBB29.65%4,814
454Parodysiu77729.71%4,813
455Bubbalurig29.78%4,811
4561M$BOY29.84%4,806
457elsalamander29.91%4,797
458RS23.fr29.97%4,793