Percent Players

PokerStars Top 30% Players



Rank Player Percentile YTD Total Points
328lf martelo20.06%5,226
329Flow_Bambow20.12%5,225
330diablo880720.18%5,224
331matend1nun120.24%5,218
332dimitri 071320.31%5,207
333STRATEGA_N_120.37%5,196
334VaffancallMe20.43%5,190
335zago8520.49%5,185
336belpasso200720.55%5,183
337MuLti4ek20.61%5,176
338T-Macha20.67%5,174
339damourinio20.73%5,166
340Evgen_59120.80%5,160
341ale77920.86%5,153
342POLORIS20.92%5,147
343Ell37L20.98%5,145
344VeryBigsmart21.04%5,140
345betsascy1421.10%5,137
346horroKKs21.16%5,116
347pAtcAsh8321.22%5,097
348coinflip2121.28%5,092
349OmeletteduFR21.35%5,076
350kopakabritu21.41%5,073
351Misein21.47%5,072
352benjhxc21.53%5,063
353U0MINIEDONNE21.59%5,063
354gennaro230221.65%5,049
355nocturnality21.71%5,036
356masp99221.77%5,036
357sgrillex21.83%5,035
358CaIaLaPasta21.90%5,034
359vinizuxo21.96%5,033
360halvaroa22.02%5,022
361BoonsOnToast22.08%5,021
362Gord0nGeck022.14%5,015
363Chlagito22.20%5,014
364cellobg22.26%5,007
365_pauL€FauL_22.32%5,007
366bally2922.39%5,002
367nickNapoli22.45%5,000
368theboss1990222.51%4,997
369THaiFi$h22.57%4,985
370cataprasemu22.63%4,985
371PlzDontSpeak22.69%4,967
372IFOLDACES4U22.75%4,958
373shorsh9122.81%4,953
374G.L.DELEDDA22.87%4,951
375mea9122.94%4,950
376placido4723.00%4,937
377aynin23.06%4,937
378BessBarrrr23.12%4,931
379PabloPablo8723.18%4,930
380El makina75923.24%4,928
381scellone947723.30%4,922
382jo-superstar23.36%4,919
383A_Siu_Lung23.43%4,916
384FrenchToastU23.49%4,913
385parranda7923.55%4,909
38695CentoNd23.61%4,902
387pokernep.fr23.67%4,882
388lit0s9023.73%4,876
389DoyleSuccess23.79%4,871
390mrbluff23423.85%4,868
391pat3k9123.91%4,865
392sacobjd23.98%4,862
3932undercard24.04%4,858
394ILPECCATORE24.10%4,855
395Laniatem24.16%4,848
396djalexone9224.22%4,835
397RickyKaka'9024.28%4,835
398mrprinco riv24.34%4,833
399nuts1only24.40%4,831
400M.Salvini24.46%4,819
401carliuvi24.53%4,818
402MAMOHT_T24.59%4,818
403blanko1tda124.65%4,814
4047GLoRyDayS724.71%4,814
405panda943324.77%4,808
406BohVabbe24.83%4,807
407AK CALL8824.89%4,798
408PKaizer24.95%4,797
409mijaw25.02%4,795
410Otrevuota25.08%4,787
411ilboss6925.14%4,786
412aleppp25.20%4,785
413mastamansonF25.26%4,784
414galegale50125.32%4,782
415heki5525.38%4,779
416M.Myers9025.44%4,779
417Fabio1Buono25.50%4,778
418bjebjed25.57%4,771
419andr1usz25.63%4,771
420KINGHEDER25.69%4,771
421w_la_lira25.75%4,767
422sasa_boxer25.81%4,765
423max22291825.87%4,763
424Kroateh3325.93%4,762
425morganito1125.99%4,759
426POGGIAIOLO26.06%4,759
427kikeralto26.12%4,737
428varsel3kant26.18%4,732
429Handebraken26.24%4,730
430kaplov26.30%4,730
431Pokeriauju26.36%4,726
432JhonCheever26.42%4,715
433antokid1326.48%4,706
434084-BO26.54%4,703
435WhatEls326.61%4,701
436melo129526.67%4,696
437NegPL26.73%4,687
438AAgregpoawAA26.79%4,679
439MoreFishPlzz26.85%4,676
440AssoCapitoli26.91%4,675
441Stepa55288426.97%4,671
442M@rkio8427.03%4,666
443The-DwOonK27.09%4,663
444Wh4TisL0v327.16%4,662
445TheLipoFund27.22%4,656
446E.Luar90927.28%4,655
447BanicIvan27.34%4,655
448cznsnowy9127.40%4,654
449Ngileddu27.46%4,637
450PurpleShaark27.52%4,636
451FFredd27.58%4,628
452g1mm3m0ney27.65%4,626
453Overbet9127.71%4,623
454MCKotnascher27.77%4,619
455Mortan2327.83%4,613
456zawarella27.89%4,608
457ZyzzRaver27.95%4,601
458MoroMorellos28.01%4,601
459olhack28.07%4,600
460Rothen291128.13%4,600
461takter7928.20%4,594
462dav56128.26%4,588
463zlale28.32%4,583
464MICHELE991128.38%4,581
465JasonX8528.44%4,581
466OstapBender828.50%4,571
467majiko1528.56%4,569
468Vesparos28.62%4,569
469Pescadita3428.69%4,568
470PowellJam28.75%4,568
471maviiice28.81%4,563
472beronzzz28.87%4,562
473J-Rich9228.93%4,557
474andryguen28.99%4,556
475jmsantos1029.05%4,538
476HIP-HOP109229.11%4,536
477theczar1929.17%4,533
478Indianino7129.24%4,532
479speach_9029.30%4,532
480samirua229.36%4,530
481ilM1ssil329.42%4,529
482CZPablos29.48%4,528
483badhaze2429.54%4,525
484AsKingKongAs29.60%4,524
485M3caG03nTi29.66%4,522
486enigma767629.72%4,520
487messina9229.79%4,515
488ncrzy29.85%4,512
489Bernardeth29.91%4,505
490Reimroc22229.97%4,501