Percent Players

PokerStars Top 40% Players



Rank Player Percentile YTD Total Points
475samirua230.03%4,530
476ilM1ssil330.09%4,529
477CZPablos30.15%4,528
478badhaze2430.21%4,525
479AsKingKongAs30.28%4,524
480M3caG03nTi30.34%4,522
481ncrzy30.40%4,512
482Bernardeth30.47%4,505
483Reimroc22230.53%4,501
4840o.TARGET.o030.59%4,498
485fabry_wct30.66%4,481
4861Pantelleria30.72%4,476
487messina9230.78%4,475
488Berenbossen30.85%4,474
489Squalo19087630.91%4,474
490mr.moryskao30.97%4,473
491Shansovne41531.04%4,473
492Rikk4rdo31.10%4,468
493rmgil9231.16%4,465
494szymek190831.23%4,464
495powers-of-9331.29%4,462
496H 0 ! y31.35%4,461
497PowerBluff9131.42%4,439
498xane7a31.48%4,439
499HillTrip31.54%4,433
500VALUEPLUFFI31.61%4,431
501alphkoudib31.67%4,426
502melone76131.73%4,425
503toutalsuguet31.80%4,421
504Castelli Ang31.86%4,421
505LeoRai31.92%4,417
506karamba111131.98%4,404
507tilt_rider732.05%4,402
508schmette32.11%4,401
509SugarrrMan32.17%4,393
510reicele32.24%4,390
511OwNuRssouL32.30%4,389
512steva1032.36%4,387
513davideasr9032.43%4,381
514ThePunish332.49%4,377
515Gemmaths32.55%4,376
516tamara811132.62%4,373
517nicoboris1432.68%4,371
518BigDipper13132.74%4,365
519GUIG'S331032.81%4,365
520ex6-32.87%4,364
521ThugWaffle32.93%4,364
522KILLUCK33.00%4,363
523Duorgroud33.06%4,352
524IfAc2gUd2WiN33.12%4,348
525WILLuMUCK33.19%4,346
526Pulgetti33.25%4,344
527Venndetta66633.31%4,336
5287obi-49033.38%4,335
529Danko9033.44%4,333
530ciccia198533.50%4,331
531Woodyallin2133.57%4,329
532MishaAK833.63%4,328
533ninetto198933.69%4,328
534laktin9433.75%4,323
535lforoni33.82%4,322
536tnapoleao33.88%4,322
537L4stLaugh33.94%4,320
538Erica213134.01%4,319
539NiceHand1634.07%4,316
540Rowniwn34.13%4,315
541FromTheHel334.20%4,312
542alberto.m734.26%4,308
543AUSTIIIN34.32%4,307
544unsemn34.39%4,306
545jean kesstou34.45%4,300
546Akkerx34.51%4,300
547LuckyLuki1834.58%4,298
548andrru34.64%4,297
549TryToTrick34.70%4,297
550Dkoroknai34.77%4,292
551NEADY0534.83%4,289
552AAirline34.89%4,287
553LukeN7334.96%4,283
554HandShop35.02%4,282
555onzda35.08%4,282
556iknowurbluff35.15%4,277
557Die_Evil_DS35.21%4,273
558ALBERTO900135.27%4,272
559M.Ghiglione35.34%4,272
560AuRevoir935.40%4,261
561Audrey.COM35.46%4,260
562sergito8035.52%4,259
56375charlie7535.59%4,258
564beefckblpstr35.65%4,257
565Fowan35.71%4,257
566maseiunorso35.78%4,250
567Domo9135.84%4,249
568NySySia35.90%4,249
569benton2435.97%4,246
570tuco7500836.03%4,245
571queste36.09%4,243
57257kgPozitiva36.16%4,239
573Maudlin8536.22%4,237
574Rai$erRamon136.28%4,236
575Lucas195736.35%4,230
576tgassen36.41%4,229
577jacksking6736.47%4,228
578BenjiPrice236.54%4,225
579JetaisJ2736.60%4,224
580plays8936.66%4,224
581papitoxx36.73%4,223
582Braaaap41736.79%4,220
583bosi11136.85%4,219
584Karim170236.92%4,216
585romk@vip36.98%4,215
586Gianlusp9237.04%4,214
587M.Manco37.10%4,214
588blz241237.17%4,214
589DudewithADD37.23%4,209
590plasmon0737.29%4,199
591cajerogesell37.36%4,197
592Grabosli37.42%4,190
593F1oba37.48%4,190
594coco1sta137.55%4,189
595Cheever9137.61%4,189
596Sevathebes4637.67%4,188
597trafikmutyi37.74%4,188
598FlipMaster0837.80%4,187
599Szopen159437.86%4,187
600RoccoSiff137.93%4,184
601atis8437.99%4,184
602MITIKO7538.05%4,179
603PIUlimeira38.12%4,178
604nonsivince9238.18%4,177
605Lukáš 9138.24%4,175
606mattefull38.31%4,172
607I Are Genius38.37%4,171
608G4MB1T7738.43%4,170
609Kayle.7fa38.50%4,169
610ZioArta38.56%4,168
611AmoStoGioco38.62%4,167
612FEDER738.69%4,163
613MariahC38.75%4,160
614NOETKAKA38.81%4,159
61523kisses38.87%4,157
616fabien005738.94%4,157
617Jokers_8939.00%4,155
618redam196239.06%4,155
619MonkeyBauss39.13%4,154
620LilBigKahuna39.19%4,153
621Alex.Corbu39.25%4,152
622Buddh039.32%4,151
623KEKKOVENICE39.38%4,150
624kheldar201039.44%4,149
625realgeofr39.51%4,148
626MrCoincidanc39.57%4,148
627raikkonenRN39.63%4,146
628makemef0ld39.70%4,146
629TaktaKlem39.76%4,146
630G's zee39.82%4,145
631PALERMO90PA39.89%4,143
632AAngryTiger39.95%4,142