Percent Players

PokerStars Top 60% Players



Rank Player Percentile YTD Total Points
811NukeTheFish!50.03%3,695
812folliabartko50.09%3,691
813KASSYVICKY50.15%3,681
814valde110050.22%3,671
815BeckFromHeLL50.28%3,671
816Shippotamus50.34%3,670
817ThisisJP50.40%3,661
818xBETEPx50.46%3,661
819ltacsi50.52%3,661
820Alejolly119050.59%3,656
821Eros950.65%3,656
822Ra'sAIGhuI50.71%3,653
823Blo0dMoNeY50.77%3,642
824berebetta50.83%3,639
825RoyalFox7750.89%3,636
826EmA86ii150.96%3,633
827pr3d451.02%3,632
828pokerbern51.08%3,623
829xkinette3151.14%3,622
830Peppeg8851.20%3,621
831Punjabi551.26%3,618
832CapoDeiCani51.33%3,618
833mysto2051.39%3,616
834thetruthp3451.45%3,609
835Assad9151.51%3,607
836UtopiAA351.57%3,595
837s1lkyer51.63%3,591
838Yw4Rd_pL@y3R51.70%3,590
839marley-88651.76%3,587
840pigielnino51.82%3,575
841w3c.RaY51.88%3,568
842franciucc51.94%3,565
843sl-champagne52.00%3,565
844Kamilla8652.07%3,564
845tete_de_kk52.13%3,563
846TEDDY-KGBw52.19%3,556
847Zaggy1252.25%3,555
848R.Caldarelli52.31%3,551
849DirtyRiv3r52.38%3,549
8501101010152.44%3,549
851Runnnerrr52.50%3,549
852Hammmers52.56%3,548
853holy h3ll52.62%3,547
854vip2545952.68%3,541
855terry85752.75%3,538
856magnifio52.81%3,525
857igorcampanha52.87%3,506
858fkgot2252.93%3,506
859santotti8852.99%3,498
860elmysterio0053.05%3,482
861Slikke153.12%3,481
862dariobonzo53.18%3,472
863Hei$enberg0153.24%3,470
864ImB0sc49553.30%3,469
865no2bisMbasom53.36%3,456
866FalcoEtrusco53.42%3,452
867Vanlaak53.49%3,452
868LeDuc Bolos53.55%3,447
8697BiBi53.61%3,437
870mathjunk53.67%3,420
871pokerredgirl53.73%3,414
872ciccioepablo53.79%3,410
873piedtrois53.86%3,403
874quadri453.92%3,402
875leFléau7553.98%3,400
876derosa2454.04%3,398
877moth0in54.10%3,394
878bellinus199154.16%3,386
879eatdonk54.23%3,384
880marmajc54.29%3,379
881fabienrea154.35%3,364
882joeppiej54.41%3,363
883claste200754.47%3,359
884NjoyUrStay54.53%3,354
885andre716754.60%3,351
886Upay4myWine54.66%3,329
887FLukE101054.72%3,329
888wack2daworm54.78%3,327
889pohodik54.84%3,324
890Malloreddu54.90%3,322
891sergetto9054.97%3,319
892TCsrl55.03%3,314
89391Tony55.09%3,313
894SnowJram55.15%3,290
895Arik_VPT9055.21%3,277
896PADBOL6455.27%3,269
897A.Bernaudo55.34%3,267
898MrProprete55.40%3,266
899gizu8455.46%3,265
900veneis55.52%3,259
901Dlishfinest55.58%3,250
902Curioso2455.64%3,247
903SNAKKE7955.71%3,247
904Andrewbull8855.77%3,243
905Jonatanko55.83%3,223
906Litauzeris55.89%3,218
907ludovi33355.95%3,212
908.MAWAAW.56.01%3,205
909Marker777s56.08%3,205
910fraking1156.14%3,202
911SirRuiNF56.20%3,193
912MagikBenny9056.26%3,186
913EscobarGianl56.32%3,175
914thelusor8956.38%3,172
915barbetto7656.45%3,172
916walle8056.51%3,168
917PlayAride56.57%3,166
918jish156.63%3,161
919jani89031156.69%3,158
920ccOOnnOOrr56.76%3,151
921Br.Uno45756.82%3,144
922Untoran56.88%3,132
923AugusteDupin56.94%3,130
924leandroM1357.00%3,129
925Zwugzwang57.06%3,127
926Lausio57.13%3,115
927mikjii1557.19%3,114
928marrat1057.25%3,108
9293aHocKanycmy57.31%3,102
930moertelmu57.37%3,098
931Brasseroc57.43%3,096
932edajeeeee9057.50%3,089
933pera27657.56%3,077
934VANDYD57.62%3,065
935OOmekatzoOO157.68%3,063
936Akaliko057.74%3,061
937LACastro357.80%3,058
938SORTILEGII57.87%3,055
939badyl199557.93%3,048
940VnilaVader57.99%3,048
941Bull0Inside58.05%3,045
942m4tass58.11%3,040
943redstar9458.17%3,038
944donpe9558.24%3,034
945barcs6958.30%3,030
946BENZONE-1158.36%3,025
947aaronsonneve58.42%3,014
948riskysoldier58.48%3,013
949GETMESUCK!58.54%3,013
950mikulitafr58.61%3,011
951wow.GhosT58.67%3,009
952bolovic58.73%3,008
953sharkgus8858.79%3,003
954hübinho1058.85%2,999
955LudasMatyika58.91%2,998
95682Terribile58.98%2,997
957Do199759.04%2,982
958wayneking12359.10%2,975
959florindo7459.16%2,971
960I_LOVE_GD59.22%2,961
961guevara6859.28%2,954
962a$$ou59.35%2,949
963crus859.41%2,945
964SteelerV59.47%2,943
965Pimoss8759.53%2,940
966ibluffheaps59.59%2,938
967Frakenbok59.65%2,936
968why set?59.72%2,935
969boston96059.78%2,934
970kdeuce7501159.84%2,917
971m1a9r8i859.90%2,914
972aasino0159.96%2,902