Percent Players

PokerStars Top 60% Players



Rank Player Percentile YTD Total Points
919Jody UNst50.03%3,128
920crazy_I7cux50.08%3,126
921Naslund4450.14%3,109
922BuyMeBMW50.19%3,104
923MAESTRO97450.25%3,099
924bigcom50.30%3,093
9256rosesdefoix50.35%3,090
926PaGiNiVaCT50.41%3,089
927sickotronix50.46%3,080
928sabapign9150.52%3,080
929DJackMpkr50.57%3,075
930barabbic50.63%3,075
931coluccetto50.68%3,073
932stackshady50.73%3,073
933IJo0z50.79%3,065
934tubbista50.84%3,062
935unknown999950.90%3,059
936ne0o150.95%3,050
937MonsterflopA51.01%3,049
93820wzu0651.06%3,038
939Darwins2851.12%3,031
940DrSheitan66651.17%3,022
9415MASSAM551.22%3,019
942matty69351.28%3,015
943Mod'emploi51.33%3,014
944creepcrêpe51.39%3,010
945POGGIAIOLO51.44%3,007
946xDANGDANGx51.50%3,000
947sebs9254451.55%2,997
948UGOTRUSSELD51.61%2,993
949scAnernA51.66%2,988
950silex7051.71%2,986
951CrazyRich8551.77%2,977
952Rothen291151.82%2,974
953PsykoTrips51.88%2,972
954Dikso L'SALE51.93%2,963
955Stu-Ungar34051.99%2,959
956Raphael8330052.04%2,947
957portosdu06652.10%2,946
958kevinou5052.15%2,940
959Prosims52.20%2,936
960Sta1EducatO52.26%2,936
961FeelAliveTT52.31%2,933
962USSI001952.37%2,932
963ALA_POLLO52.42%2,927
964randomnob52.48%2,925
965PokerDressIT52.53%2,921
966Real.FR52.59%2,920
967memo6tm52.64%2,915
968N0NN452.69%2,913
969SpOs Im GoOd52.75%2,908
970mAAk$All52.80%2,899
971Barrett2952.86%2,898
972Sono_Donk52.91%2,897
973Hokolix52.97%2,893
974sma08ae53.02%2,883
975Winiz53.08%2,876
976Saturn5ive53.13%2,875
977taysonjunior53.18%2,871
978FORSECELAFAI53.24%2,871
979yoyopan53.29%2,865
980jamakon53.35%2,864
981THE FROGHERO53.40%2,864
982placido4753.46%2,859
983kevincms2153.51%2,859
984froshogen53.57%2,853
985rUbEnhEnAo9253.62%2,850
986kum-kum4953.67%2,847
987simoncino19953.73%2,844
988lilypuce53.78%2,841
989TexasPriapus53.84%2,841
990derek853.89%2,835
991Papuasiano53.95%2,831
992Temego54.00%2,826
993blanelka766454.06%2,824
994Leottino54.11%2,823
995Igordurs54.16%2,822
996sl-champagne54.22%2,810
997k3nShiro54.27%2,807
998FLAGADA7854.33%2,806
999ImyurFriend54.38%2,804
1000pok€rJIN54.44%2,799
1001RealTalk1154.49%2,781
1002mattefull54.55%2,781
1003PafJaakkima54.60%2,779
1004chicco98854.65%2,779
1005A.deMedici54.71%2,772
1006Ultima.ITM54.76%2,770
1007Lunderground54.82%2,768
1008fullup7854.87%2,758
1009J.Gotti 3154.93%2,756
1010m.daysi54.98%2,744
1011MrNw755.04%2,730
1012diablo880755.09%2,725
1013nickNapoli55.14%2,712
1014fracosc7355.20%2,710
1015yanis783355.25%2,710
1016WaRioO55.31%2,707
1017Poska5455.36%2,706
1018Lilasdaddy55.42%2,705
1019Jordandbet55.47%2,703
1020grodo1955.53%2,701
1021BohVabbe55.58%2,695
1022ilariett55.63%2,692
1023Guyôm55.69%2,691
1024labell7855.74%2,690
1025portos9225055.80%2,689
1026karl8810055.85%2,683
1027bid23biz55.91%2,682
1028hhrrr55.96%2,681
1029Fabio10Ferr56.02%2,661
1030Dvp9256.07%2,661
1031DrAsKiN56.12%2,660
1032DEG198356.18%2,656
1033MDJV5756.23%2,656
1034fantaghiro7756.29%2,649
1035ZePecheni56.34%2,646
1036Zagazaur56.40%2,631
1037777D2856.45%2,629
1038kingphil25056.51%2,627
1039CINCINATTI0456.56%2,625
1040Eomae56.61%2,624
1041valde110056.67%2,623
1042Slevin xx'8556.72%2,623
1043scroosko56.78%2,616
1044CaptainAlice56.83%2,612
1045elpepe9923056.89%2,611
1046KidofStOmer56.94%2,610
1047PINKELEMENT57.00%2,608
1048ritonone57.05%2,608
1049iknowurbluff57.10%2,602
1050gabrs131057.16%2,597
1051Pappyfredo57.21%2,585
1052Ferblink.Rc57.27%2,581
1053corvopoker57.32%2,575
1054gyumo3457.38%2,573
1055widesteel57.43%2,571
1056IamSampson6957.49%2,563
1057boubinou4957.54%2,557
1058Ikbenlen57.59%2,542
1059denseBush57.65%2,541
1060committato8557.70%2,540
1061rollo2057.76%2,533
1062gedalo4you57.81%2,532
1063Michal_No1157.87%2,527
1064epitomised57.92%2,526
1065Agrocomedio57.98%2,525
1066zapasta58.03%2,525
1067jenej58.08%2,520
1068huck5034358.14%2,520
1069inb4pling58.19%2,519
1070kitano6858.25%2,518
1071mat019158.30%2,510
1072losos00758.36%2,502
1073imamackem58.41%2,502
1074bernie.noël258.46%2,493
1075nord9658.52%2,492
1076m0w758.57%2,491
1077kalacta58.63%2,490
1078socioanonimo58.68%2,485
1079BagOfGifts58.74%2,485
1080Gimmidaloot758.79%2,483
1081flouse6458.85%2,478
1082RERAISEAA58.90%2,478
1083matokr58.95%2,471
1084D-POSE59.01%2,468
1085zabota_x59.06%2,468
1086Délirio59.12%2,467
1087KillLuck59.17%2,467
1088MATON6959.23%2,465
1089shakalas59.28%2,462
1090kimchisama59.34%2,461
1091indofan59.39%2,453
1092jAAndre59.44%2,452
1093boone79s59.50%2,450
1094MoViN.tArGeT59.55%2,448
1095QaizAfghan59.61%2,447
1096FreshsCrew59.66%2,437
1097floM.0959.72%2,437
1098tom dwan 0959.77%2,432
1099diplimatao59.83%2,431
1100grandemilan59.88%2,431
1101Code.exe59.93%2,430
1102nigel97559.99%2,428