Percent Players

PokerStars Top 60% Players



Rank Player Percentile YTD Total Points
964Arik_VPT9050.05%3,277
965giopennix50.10%3,264
966veneis50.16%3,259
967EnergyWisdom50.21%3,253
968ArmandoSpina50.26%3,251
969Dlishfinest50.31%3,250
970Curioso2450.36%3,247
971BRADA_TRT50.42%3,244
972INCASTRONE1050.47%3,239
973G.I. Silla50.52%3,238
974sion193050.57%3,233
975NEWFlat50.62%3,229
976Jonatanko50.68%3,223
977Alejolly119050.73%3,215
978ludovi33350.78%3,212
979riggednutz50.83%3,209
980.MAWAAW.50.88%3,205
981Marker777s50.93%3,205
982semiparas50.99%3,204
983WhyAlw4ysM3_51.04%3,196
984mrprinco riv51.09%3,196
985HakuriStar51.14%3,195
986SirRuiNF51.19%3,193
987MagikBenny9051.25%3,186
988ShungaJung51.30%3,186
989p3pp3stagno51.35%3,182
990EscobarGianl51.40%3,175
991mr.moryskao51.45%3,167
992PlayAride51.51%3,166
993Bougnat03351.56%3,164
994jish151.61%3,161
995jani89031151.66%3,158
996eN1Nr3bMuNMF51.71%3,147
997Br.Uno45751.77%3,144
998SlimRabbit1351.82%3,144
999pugliares51.87%3,144
1000Agrocomedio51.92%3,134
1001Untoran51.97%3,132
1002stefplay52.02%3,132
1003AugusteDupin52.08%3,130
1004leandroM1352.13%3,129
1005Jody UNst52.18%3,128
1006beltedbike52.23%3,120
1007salvo4ever252.28%3,115
1008Lausio52.34%3,115
1009mikjii1552.39%3,114
1010Naslund4452.44%3,109
1011marrat1052.49%3,108
1012andryguen52.54%3,106
1013moertelmu52.60%3,098
1014OhBoyToyBoy52.65%3,096
1015Brasseroc52.70%3,096
1016bigcom52.75%3,093
1017edajeeeee9052.80%3,089
1018fabry10d52.86%3,076
1019S1nKh0l352.91%3,075
1020coluccetto52.96%3,073
1021VANDYD53.01%3,065
1022Papuasiano53.06%3,064
1023OOmekatzoOO153.12%3,063
1024tubbista53.17%3,062
1025unknown999953.22%3,059
1026LACastro353.27%3,058
1027ne0o153.32%3,050
1028VnilaVader53.37%3,048
1029Bull0Inside53.43%3,044
1030m4tass53.48%3,040
1031Paris194053.53%3,039
1032vgb0953.58%3,037
1033donpe9553.63%3,034
1034barcs6953.69%3,030
1035Grinde34-fr53.74%3,030
10365MASSAM553.79%3,019
1037matty69353.84%3,015
1038bolovic53.89%3,008
1039sharkgus8853.95%3,003
1040UGOTRUSSELD54.00%2,993
1041silex7054.05%2,986
1042JERRY_SC0TT54.10%2,979
1043CrazyRich8554.15%2,977
1044Rothen291154.21%2,974
1045florindo7454.26%2,971
1046Eu_esto_aqui54.31%2,969
1047luvjbieber54.36%2,962
1048I_LOVE_GD54.41%2,961
1049a$$ou54.47%2,949
1050SteelerV54.52%2,943
1051Pimoss8754.57%2,940
1052ibluffheaps54.62%2,938
1053Prosims54.67%2,936
1054Sta1EducatO54.72%2,936
1055FeelAliveTT54.78%2,933
1056ALA_POLLO54.83%2,927
1057randomnob54.88%2,925
1058m1a9r8i854.93%2,914
1059SpOs Im GoOd54.98%2,908
1060Kakarot44155.04%2,907
1061Sono_Donk55.09%2,897
1062ADI99155.14%2,893
1063DonTrustMe7855.19%2,888
1064réééééz55.24%2,881
1065PlayerMs72755.30%2,879
1066Sochobi55.35%2,879
1067LucaItalia8455.40%2,878
1068Winiz55.45%2,876
1069Saturn5ive55.50%2,875
1070maxmoench9055.56%2,874
1071taysonjunior55.61%2,871
1072FORSECELAFAI55.66%2,871
1073yoyopan55.71%2,865
1074dogbetter55.76%2,849
1075DANILONE199255.82%2,846
1076jvieiradias855.87%2,837
1077cbolt2155.92%2,835
1078USSI001955.97%2,832
1079z1zz1.d56.02%2,832
1080BAJIC_4FUN56.07%2,832
1081gig666x56.13%2,829
1082halkidiki56.18%2,825
1083Leottino56.23%2,823
1084MARIETTOZENA56.28%2,823
1085BRzRoll56.33%2,818
1086benfo56.39%2,811
1087k3nShiro56.44%2,807
1088JesusStar0056.49%2,801
1089lenuta1756.54%2,780
1090PafJaakkima56.59%2,779
1091gwennico56.65%2,774
1092A.deMedici56.70%2,772
1093lucaseba8956.75%2,765
1094zlale56.80%2,762
1095ita.dreD56.85%2,757
1096RuNCaLiBrO5056.91%2,751
1097Eyal_A56.96%2,749
1098m.daysi57.01%2,744
1099dundu25157.06%2,740
1100JahJah199257.11%2,734
1101JeTa_Jerry57.17%2,732
1102skaprince57.22%2,726
1103diablo880757.27%2,725
1104Scrashbest57.32%2,713
1105fracosc7357.37%2,710
1106Lilasdaddy57.42%2,705
1107Jordandbet57.48%2,703
1108ilariett57.53%2,692
1109smooke2857.58%2,687
1110bid23biz57.63%2,682
1111hhrrr57.68%2,681
1112Phantoms12357.74%2,673
1113Dvp9257.79%2,661
1114HardPwnU57.84%2,661
1115DEG198357.89%2,656
1116fantaghiro7757.94%2,649
1117lajoska00158.00%2,640
1118prinelatn58.05%2,639
1119Zagazaur58.10%2,631
1120kingphil25058.15%2,627
1121OminoCALLme58.20%2,626
1122CINCINATTI0458.26%2,625
1123valde110058.31%2,623
1124Slevin xx'8558.36%2,623
1125IMDzynas58.41%2,622
1126tiberiu_tiby58.46%2,620
1127EnneAciElle58.52%2,619
1128scroosko58.57%2,616
1129elpepe9923058.62%2,611
1130ritonone58.67%2,608
1131Road2LVegas58.72%2,605
1132RookieLE58.77%2,604
1133Skarkyo58.83%2,603
1134gabrs131058.88%2,597
1135--VxVPP--58.93%2,596
1136thecarbons58.98%2,591
1137andremonta9259.03%2,586
1138Jatekos88859.09%2,585
1139partosopraAA59.14%2,582
1140Ferblink.Rc59.19%2,581
1141corvopoker59.24%2,575
1142IamSampson6959.29%2,563
1143mestrefilipe59.35%2,552
1144cremolan59.40%2,550
1145Ikbenlen59.45%2,542
1146committato8559.50%2,540
1147ForseGiak59.55%2,538
1148rollo2059.61%2,533
1149gedalo4you59.66%2,532
1150Michal_No1159.71%2,527
1151epitomised59.76%2,526
1152Hammmers59.81%2,525
1153IR3adUrMind59.87%2,521
1154jenej59.92%2,520
1155huck5034359.97%2,520