Percent Players

PokerStars Top 60% Players



Rank Player Percentile YTD Total Points
921IfAc2gUd2WiN50.03%3,155
922fullorflush50.08%3,152
923fueledbyleo50.14%3,150
924SlimRabbit1350.19%3,144
925Jody UNst50.24%3,128
926crazy_I7cux50.30%3,126
927Naslund4450.35%3,109
928BuyMeBMW50.41%3,104
929MAESTRO97450.46%3,099
930bigcom50.52%3,093
9316rosesdefoix50.57%3,090
932PaGiNiVaCT50.62%3,089
933sickotronix50.68%3,080
934sabapign9150.73%3,080
935DJackMpkr50.79%3,075
936barabbic50.84%3,075
937coluccetto50.90%3,073
938stackshady50.95%3,073
939IJo0z51.00%3,065
940tubbista51.06%3,062
941unknown999951.11%3,059
942ne0o151.17%3,050
943MonsterflopA51.22%3,049
94420wzu0651.28%3,038
945Darwins2851.33%3,031
946DrSheitan66651.39%3,022
9475MASSAM551.44%3,019
948matty69351.49%3,015
949Mod'emploi51.55%3,014
950creepcrêpe51.60%3,010
951POGGIAIOLO51.66%3,007
952xDANGDANGx51.71%3,000
953sebs9254451.77%2,997
954UGOTRUSSELD51.82%2,993
955scAnernA51.87%2,988
956silex7051.93%2,986
957CrazyRich8551.98%2,977
958Rothen291152.04%2,974
959PsykoTrips52.09%2,972
960Dikso L'SALE52.15%2,963
961Stu-Ungar34052.20%2,959
962Raphael8330052.25%2,947
963portosdu06652.31%2,946
964kevinou5052.36%2,940
965Prosims52.42%2,936
966Sta1EducatO52.47%2,936
967FeelAliveTT52.53%2,933
968USSI001952.58%2,932
969ALA_POLLO52.63%2,927
970randomnob52.69%2,925
971PokerDressIT52.74%2,921
972Real.FR52.80%2,920
973memo6tm52.85%2,915
974N0NN452.91%2,913
975SpOs Im GoOd52.96%2,908
976mAAk$All53.01%2,899
977Barrett2953.07%2,898
978Sono_Donk53.12%2,897
979Hokolix53.18%2,893
980sma08ae53.23%2,883
981Winiz53.29%2,876
982Saturn5ive53.34%2,875
983taysonjunior53.39%2,871
984FORSECELAFAI53.45%2,871
985yoyopan53.50%2,865
986jamakon53.56%2,864
987THE FROGHERO53.61%2,864
988placido4753.67%2,859
989kevincms2153.72%2,859
990froshogen53.78%2,853
991rUbEnhEnAo9253.83%2,850
992kum-kum4953.88%2,847
993simoncino19953.94%2,844
994lilypuce53.99%2,841
995TexasPriapus54.05%2,841
996derek854.10%2,835
997Papuasiano54.16%2,831
998Temego54.21%2,826
999blanelka766454.26%2,824
1000Leottino54.32%2,823
1001Igordurs54.37%2,822
1002sl-champagne54.43%2,810
1003k3nShiro54.48%2,807
1004FLAGADA7854.54%2,806
1005ImyurFriend54.59%2,804
1006pok€rJIN54.64%2,799
1007RealTalk1154.70%2,781
1008mattefull54.75%2,781
1009PafJaakkima54.81%2,779
1010chicco98854.86%2,779
1011A.deMedici54.92%2,772
1012Ultima.ITM54.97%2,770
1013Lunderground55.02%2,768
1014fullup7855.08%2,758
1015J.Gotti 3155.13%2,756
1016m.daysi55.19%2,744
1017MrNw755.24%2,730
1018diablo880755.30%2,725
1019nickNapoli55.35%2,712
1020fracosc7355.40%2,710
1021yanis783355.46%2,710
1022WaRioO55.51%2,707
1023Poska5455.57%2,706
1024Lilasdaddy55.62%2,705
1025Jordandbet55.68%2,703
1026grodo1955.73%2,701
1027BohVabbe55.78%2,695
1028ilariett55.84%2,692
1029Guyôm55.89%2,691
1030labell7855.95%2,690
1031portos9225056.00%2,689
1032karl8810056.06%2,683
1033bid23biz56.11%2,682
1034hhrrr56.17%2,681
1035Fabio10Ferr56.22%2,661
1036Dvp9256.27%2,661
1037DrAsKiN56.33%2,660
1038DEG198356.38%2,656
1039MDJV5756.44%2,656
1040fantaghiro7756.49%2,649
1041ZePecheni56.55%2,646
1042Zagazaur56.60%2,631
1043777D2856.65%2,629
1044kingphil25056.71%2,627
1045CINCINATTI0456.76%2,625
1046Eomae56.82%2,624
1047valde110056.87%2,623
1048Slevin xx'8556.93%2,623
1049scroosko56.98%2,616
1050CaptainAlice57.03%2,612
1051elpepe9923057.09%2,611
1052KidofStOmer57.14%2,610
1053PINKELEMENT57.20%2,608
1054ritonone57.25%2,608
1055gabrs131057.31%2,597
1056Pappyfredo57.36%2,585
1057Ferblink.Rc57.41%2,581
1058corvopoker57.47%2,575
1059gyumo3457.52%2,573
1060widesteel57.58%2,571
1061IamSampson6957.63%2,563
1062boubinou4957.69%2,557
1063Ikbenlen57.74%2,542
1064denseBush57.79%2,541
1065committato8557.85%2,540
1066rollo2057.90%2,533
1067gedalo4you57.96%2,532
1068Michal_No1158.01%2,527
1069epitomised58.07%2,526
1070Agrocomedio58.12%2,525
1071zapasta58.17%2,525
1072jenej58.23%2,520
1073huck5034358.28%2,520
1074inb4pling58.34%2,519
1075kitano6858.39%2,518
1076mat019158.45%2,510
1077losos00758.50%2,502
1078imamackem58.56%2,502
1079bernie.noël258.61%2,493
1080nord9658.66%2,492
1081m0w758.72%2,491
1082kalacta58.77%2,490
1083socioanonimo58.83%2,485
1084BagOfGifts58.88%2,485
1085Gimmidaloot758.94%2,483
1086flouse6458.99%2,478
1087RERAISEAA59.04%2,478
1088matokr59.10%2,471
1089D-POSE59.15%2,468
1090zabota_x59.21%2,468
1091Délirio59.26%2,467
1092KillLuck59.32%2,467
1093MATON6959.37%2,465
1094shakalas59.42%2,462
1095kimchisama59.48%2,461
1096indofan59.53%2,453
1097jAAndre59.59%2,452
1098boone79s59.64%2,450
1099MoViN.tArGeT59.70%2,448
1100QaizAfghan59.75%2,447
1101FreshsCrew59.80%2,437
1102floM.0959.86%2,437
1103tom dwan 0959.91%2,432
1104diplimatao59.97%2,431