Percent Players

PokerStars Top 60% Players



Rank Player Percentile YTD Total Points
820I want more150.06%3,725
821Kyrie1750.12%3,724
822Wnb A BALLA?50.18%3,723
823Saitek0050.24%3,720
824Mvponfire9350.31%3,716
825cristimariax50.37%3,716
826ImDaNuts50.43%3,716
827gscordo50.49%3,712
828gudjonsen2350.55%3,708
829Hughigno50.61%3,696
830NukeTheFish!50.67%3,695
831KASSYVICKY50.73%3,681
832RookieLE50.79%3,678
833valde110050.85%3,671
834BeckFromHeLL50.92%3,671
835Shippotamus50.98%3,670
836ThisisJP51.04%3,661
837xBETEPx51.10%3,661
838ltacsi51.16%3,661
839Alejolly119051.22%3,656
840Eros951.28%3,656
841Ra'sAIGhuI51.34%3,653
842Blo0dMoNeY51.40%3,642
843berebetta51.47%3,639
844RoyalFox7751.53%3,636
845EmA86ii151.59%3,633
846pokerbern51.65%3,623
847xkinette3151.71%3,622
848Peppeg8851.77%3,621
849Punjabi551.83%3,618
850CapoDeiCani51.89%3,618
851mysto2051.95%3,616
852thetruthp3452.01%3,609
853Assad9152.08%3,607
854UtopiAA352.14%3,595
855s1lkyer52.20%3,591
856Yw4Rd_pL@y3R52.26%3,590
857marley-88652.32%3,587
858pigielnino52.38%3,575
859w3c.RaY52.44%3,568
860franciucc52.50%3,565
861sl-champagne52.56%3,565
862Kamilla8652.63%3,564
863tete_de_kk52.69%3,563
864TEDDY-KGBw52.75%3,556
865Zaggy1252.81%3,555
866R.Caldarelli52.87%3,551
867DirtyRiv3r52.93%3,549
8681101010152.99%3,549
869Runnnerrr53.05%3,549
870Hammmers53.11%3,548
871holy h3ll53.17%3,547
872vip2545953.24%3,541
873terry85753.30%3,538
874magnifio53.36%3,525
875igorcampanha53.42%3,506
876fkgot2253.48%3,506
877santotti8853.54%3,498
878elmysterio0053.60%3,482
879Trazaman53.66%3,481
880Slikke153.72%3,481
881dariobonzo53.79%3,472
882Hei$enberg0153.85%3,470
883ImB0sc49553.91%3,469
884no2bisMbasom53.97%3,456
885FalcoEtrusco54.03%3,452
886Vanlaak54.09%3,452
887LeDuc Bolos54.15%3,447
8887BiBi54.21%3,437
889mathjunk54.27%3,420
890pokerredgirl54.33%3,414
891ciccioepablo54.40%3,410
892piedtrois54.46%3,403
893quadri454.52%3,402
894leFléau7554.58%3,400
895derosa2454.64%3,398
896moth0in54.70%3,394
897bellinus199154.76%3,386
898eatdonk54.82%3,384
899marmajc54.88%3,379
900fabienrea154.95%3,364
901joeppiej55.01%3,363
902claste200755.07%3,359
903NjoyUrStay55.13%3,354
904andre716755.19%3,351
905Upay4myWine55.25%3,329
906FLukE101055.31%3,329
907wack2daworm55.37%3,327
908pohodik55.43%3,324
909Malloreddu55.49%3,322
910sergetto9055.56%3,319
911TCsrl55.62%3,314
91291Tony55.68%3,313
913ZZEUSS198455.74%3,302
914JumboSun55.80%3,295
915SnowJram55.86%3,290
916Arik_VPT9055.92%3,277
917PADBOL6455.98%3,269
918A.Bernaudo56.04%3,267
919MrProprete56.11%3,266
920gizu8456.17%3,265
921veneis56.23%3,259
922Dlishfinest56.29%3,250
923Curioso2456.35%3,247
924SNAKKE7956.41%3,247
925Andrewbull8856.47%3,243
926Jonatanko56.53%3,223
927Litauzeris56.59%3,218
928ludovi33356.65%3,212
929.MAWAAW.56.72%3,205
930Marker777s56.78%3,205
931fraking1156.84%3,202
932SirRuiNF56.90%3,193
933MagikBenny9056.96%3,186
934EscobarGianl57.02%3,175
935barbetto7657.08%3,172
936walle8057.14%3,168
937PlayAride57.20%3,166
938jish157.27%3,161
939G_Vegas77757.33%3,159
940jani89031157.39%3,158
941ccOOnnOOrr57.45%3,151
942Br.Uno45757.51%3,144
943Untoran57.57%3,132
944AugusteDupin57.63%3,130
945leandroM1357.69%3,129
946Zwugzwang57.75%3,127
947Lausio57.81%3,115
948mikjii1557.88%3,114
949marrat1057.94%3,108
9503aHocKanycmy58.00%3,102
951moertelmu58.06%3,098
952Brasseroc58.12%3,096
953edajeeeee9058.18%3,089
954pera27658.24%3,077
955mr.fraK258.30%3,076
956VANDYD58.36%3,065
957OOmekatzoOO158.42%3,063
958Akaliko058.49%3,061
959LACastro358.55%3,058
960SORTILEGII58.61%3,055
961badyl199558.67%3,048
962VnilaVader58.73%3,048
963Bull0Inside58.79%3,045
964m4tass58.85%3,040
965redstar9458.91%3,038
966donpe9558.97%3,034
967barcs6959.04%3,030
968BENZONE-1159.10%3,025
969aaronsonneve59.16%3,014
970riskysoldier59.22%3,013
971GETMESUCK!59.28%3,013
972mikulitafr59.34%3,011
973wow.GhosT59.40%3,009
974bolovic59.46%3,008
975sharkgus8859.52%3,003
976hübinho1059.58%2,999
977LudasMatyika59.65%2,998
97882Terribile59.71%2,997
979Do199759.77%2,982
980wayneking12359.83%2,975
981florindo7459.89%2,971
982I_LOVE_GD59.95%2,961