Percent Players

PokerStars Top 60% Players



Rank Player Percentile YTD Total Points
705Shippotamus50.04%3,670
706ThisisJP50.11%3,661
707Alejolly119050.18%3,656
708Ra'sAIGhuI50.25%3,653
709Blo0dMoNeY50.32%3,642
710berebetta50.39%3,639
711RoyalFox7750.46%3,636
712EmA86ii150.53%3,633
713pr3d450.60%3,632
714pokerbern50.67%3,623
715xkinette3150.75%3,622
716Peppeg8850.82%3,621
717Punjabi550.89%3,618
718CapoDeiCani50.96%3,618
719mysto2051.03%3,616
720thetruthp3451.10%3,609
721Assad9151.17%3,607
722UtopiAA351.24%3,595
723HandShop51.31%3,590
724Yw4Rd_pL@y3R51.38%3,590
725raikkonenRN51.45%3,584
726pigielnino51.53%3,575
727w3c.RaY51.60%3,568
728sl-champagne51.67%3,565
729Kamilla8651.74%3,564
730TEDDY-KGBw51.81%3,556
731R.Caldarelli51.88%3,551
732DirtyRiv3r51.95%3,549
7331101010152.02%3,549
734Hammmers52.09%3,548
735holy h3ll52.16%3,547
736Wh4TisL0v352.24%3,545
737franciucc52.31%3,542
738vip2545952.38%3,541
739terry85752.45%3,538
740ninetto198952.52%3,532
741magnifio52.59%3,525
742fkgot2252.66%3,506
743santotti8852.73%3,498
744elmysterio0052.80%3,482
745Slikke152.87%3,481
746dariobonzo52.95%3,472
747ImB0sc49553.02%3,469
748no2bisMbasom53.09%3,456
749FalcoEtrusco53.16%3,452
750Vanlaak53.23%3,452
751LeDuc Bolos53.30%3,447
752VaffancallMe53.37%3,446
7537BiBi53.44%3,437
754mathjunk53.51%3,420
755pokerredgirl53.58%3,414
756quadri453.66%3,402
757derosa2453.73%3,398
758moth0in53.80%3,394
759bellinus199153.87%3,386
760sacobjd53.94%3,364
761joeppiej54.01%3,363
762claste200754.08%3,359
763NjoyUrStay54.15%3,354
764andre716754.22%3,351
765Upay4myWine54.29%3,329
766FLukE101054.36%3,329
767wack2daworm54.44%3,327
768WhatEls354.51%3,325
769Malloreddu54.58%3,322
770sergetto9054.65%3,319
771TCsrl54.72%3,314
77291Tony54.79%3,313
773SnowJram54.86%3,290
774Arik_VPT9054.93%3,277
775perfidio55.00%3,270
776PADBOL6455.07%3,269
777A.Bernaudo55.15%3,267
778MrProprete55.22%3,266
779gizu8455.29%3,265
780veneis55.36%3,259
781Dlishfinest55.43%3,250
782Curioso2455.50%3,247
783SNAKKE7955.57%3,247
784Andrewbull8855.64%3,243
785Jonatanko55.71%3,223
786nibiru99355.78%3,221
787ludovi33355.86%3,212
788.MAWAAW.55.93%3,205
789Marker777s56.00%3,205
790fraking1156.07%3,202
791SirRuiNF56.14%3,193
792MagikBenny9056.21%3,186
793EscobarGianl56.28%3,175
794thelusor8956.35%3,172
795barbetto7656.42%3,172
796walle8056.49%3,168
797PlayAride56.56%3,166
798jish156.64%3,161
799jani89031156.71%3,158
800ciccia198556.78%3,156
801ccOOnnOOrr56.85%3,151
802Br.Uno45756.92%3,144
803Untoran56.99%3,132
804AugusteDupin57.06%3,130
805leandroM1357.13%3,129
806Zwugzwang57.20%3,127
807Lausio57.27%3,115
808mikjii1557.35%3,114
809marrat1057.42%3,108
810moertelmu57.49%3,098
811Brasseroc57.56%3,096
812edajeeeee9057.63%3,089
813pera27657.70%3,077
814ddaubar57.77%3,067
815ciccioepablo57.84%3,067
816VANDYD57.91%3,065
817OOmekatzoOO157.98%3,063
818Akaliko058.06%3,061
819LACastro358.13%3,058
820SORTILEGII58.20%3,055
821VnilaVader58.27%3,048
822Bull0Inside58.34%3,045
823m4tass58.41%3,040
824redstar9458.48%3,038
825donpe9558.55%3,034
826barcs6958.62%3,030
827BENZONE-1158.69%3,025
828aaronsonneve58.77%3,014
829riskysoldier58.84%3,013
830mikulitafr58.91%3,011
831bolovic58.98%3,008
832sharkgus8859.05%3,003
83382Terribile59.12%2,997
834Do199759.19%2,982
835wayneking12359.26%2,975
836florindo7459.33%2,971
837I_LOVE_GD59.40%2,961
838guevara6859.47%2,954
839a$$ou59.55%2,949
840SteelerV59.62%2,943
841Pimoss8759.69%2,940
842ibluffheaps59.76%2,938
843Frakenbok59.83%2,936
844why set?59.90%2,935
845kdeuce7501159.97%2,917